CW MARS

Millbury
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Millbury as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Millbury Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult1518221818143519241000193
Catalogers0001000010002
Juvenile0645271171840064
Senior Citizen223255591130047
Temporary Adult0200000000002
Young Adult10221044320019
eCard11310682410410059
TOTAL2931413434285949612000386