CW MARS

Millbury
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Millbury Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0110000000002
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0020000000002
Adams Free Library13963221300030
Agawam Public Library104911310911530075
Amherst Jones Library1561013714162020500126
Amherst Munson Memorial Library22110154420022
Amherst North Amherst Library10103164330022
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2119141516212419141700180
Ashby Free Public Library1211105122610041
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library11153534100024
Athol Public Library161719151316814181200148
Auburn Public Library2326293031223944421300299
Ayer Library2015221715101010131000142
Barre Woods Memorial Library16488510236930092
Becket Athenaeum0000010001002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library7951127112830065
Bellingham Public Library2219212320101419171000175
Berlin Public Library946685711630065
Bernardston Cushman Library0012000100004
Blackstone Public Library41474151287350079
Bolton Public Library129131313971214500107
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library141515915192310241000154
Boylston Public Library1055111212571130081
Brimfield Public Library2325510451020048
Brookfield Merrick Public Library86413897420052
Buckland Public Library0200010411009
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1000000000001
Charlton Public Library21922191213162421900166
Cheshire Public Library35001101240017
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0010100000002
Chesterfield Public Library0001011001004
Chicopee Bookmobile1020010000004
Chicopee Main Library49111149710780080
Clarksburg Town Library0010000000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library13126196142216121100131
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library2101002210009
Commonwealth Catalog Library1312115611101213800101
Conway Field Memorial Library0111010000004
Dalton Free Library22010201110010
Deerfield Tilton Library13443132410026
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library21141312137111012900122
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library111816151618221120400151
East Brookfield Public Library31013331710023
East Longmeadow Public Library633451365440053
Easthampton Public Library6186361044240063
Egremont Free Library0000010000001
Erving Public Library1000012102007
Fitchburg Public Library68141711211613231000139
Florence Lilly Library1397491043950073
GCC Library0010000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1923241719292941351200248
Gaylord Memorial Library0001121100006
Grafton Public Library3230302234353231412800315
Granby Free Public Library12461423250030
Granville Public Library0002000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library45441024510030
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1220110200009
Greenfield Public Library717141818121615141700148
Hadley Public Library43449435300039
Hampden Free Public Library23041102110015
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0000000100001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library22110200120011
Harvard Public Library2719182231311927271600237
Hatfield Public Library14111231110016
Heath Free Public Library0002000000002
Holden Gale Free Library3327372640232830332400301
Holyoke Public Library20233554400028
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library10427991442170087
Hopkinton Public Library3322262121283024361700258
Hubbardston Public Library132368536950060
Hudson Public Library4136363934374339402700372
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library77101310121414101100108
Lee Library Association01333123200018
Leicester Public Library1391223161717812600133
Lenox Library78563243300041
Leominster Public Library3443233424484934372200348
Leverett Library00531322100017
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000010200003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library757585791050068
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library22151124620026
Lunenburg Public Library9820199161825292100174
MWCC Library0001101020005
Marlborough Public Library5042564048434544513200451
Mendon Taft Public Library776343613820059
Milford Town Library141528371791616201500187
Millbury Public Library3,4213,0963,7693,9043,8443,9275,2364,8154,1602,4340038,606
Millers Falls Library1000010000002
Millville Free Public Library01664472220034
Monson Free Library22113224510023
Montague Center Library2210012100009
Monterey Library0011001201006
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0100100000002
New Marlborough Public Library0012113000008
New Salem Public Library0200001210006
North Adams Public Library15114323300023
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library33761165640042
Northampton Forbes Library221320179202110331300178
Northborough Free Library3341323623413626342200324
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library42225422200025
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library11434000210016
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library12401521320021
Otis Library0112000001005
Oxford Free Public Library151216981813715800121
PVPA Library1101100020006
Palmer Public Library23392423230033
Paxton Richards Memorial Library12134447108210065
Pepperell Lawrence Library161619237132224291600185
Petersham Memorial Library356753911110051
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0002000010003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum577912956610067
Princeton Public Library3210216810713120092
Richmond Free Public Library0121100000005
Rowe Town Library32603100210018
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library11160421200018
Shelburne Falls Arms Library22234412200022
Shelburne Free Public Library0011011000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library411101181254870080
Shrewsbury Public Library9669555246856768793900656
Shutesbury Public Library21011012400012
South Hadley Public Library7766728101450072
Southampton Edwards Public Library32013306550028
Southborough Public Library191920189172317291600187
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library76820147151811300109
Southwick Public Library23322163540031
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library353147577730061
Springfield Brightwood Branch0001000000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch31122213300018
Springfield East Springfield Branch0002000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch1000012500009
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0201111000006
Springfield Main Library0010102100005
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000001223008
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch00045801200020
Sterling Conant Public Library2429201319262626241400221
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives21102314520021
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3422202827203540261400266
Sunderland Public Library3425134381050057
Sutton Free Public Library1667121619202010800134
Templeton Boynton Public Library1100000000002
Tolland Public Library0000000200002
Townsend Public Library1614181718141923251600180
Turners Falls Library42354662520039
Tyringham Free Public Library1000000000001
Upton Town Library2417242715242727231000218
Uxbridge Free Public Library1481611101291315800116
Wales Public Library1000000042007
Ware Young Mens Library03311321010015
Warren Public Library21110151320017
Warwick Free Public Library0110100110005
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1910751214106650094
Wendell Free Library4210000100008
West Boylston Beaman Public Library191213181011253116700162
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library9910647710560073
West Springfield Public Library8410712284760068
West Stockbridge Public Library0000001101003
West Warren Public Library45533102310027
Westborough Public Library443440283137605427000355
Westfield Athenaeum7581911561260070
Westhampton Public Library01101130420013
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library913231617121515171100148
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0300000011005
Whitinsville Social Library111317322124402020900207
Wilbraham Public Library56576378430054
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library22421121210018
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library31637365630043
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1010710659121230084
Windsor Free Public Library0000000110002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1815162929181830241100208
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology30511100010012
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library91015314610031
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library12141101220015
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0311000011007
Worcester Main Library3437463337404658483700416
Worcester Roosevelt School00016200110011
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School52625225630038
TOTAL4,7924,3215,1015,2745,0795,2936,7206,2895,7273,2900051,886