CW MARS

Marlborough
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 20453 50453 D18

Calendar Year: 2026

Marlborough
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Berlin Public Library0100021201007
Bolton Public Library0000000101002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0030131010009
Fitchburg Public Library0000010000001
Grafton Public Library0000000100001
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000001000001
Hopkinton Public Library0000010000001
Hubbardston Public Library1000000000001
Hudson Public Library02011031440016
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0300000000003
Leicester Public Library0000000200002
Leominster Public Library0000002000002
Lunenburg Public Library0000000100001
MA Certified Library186104121711810078
Marlborough Public Library13613819115411323533123413977001,748
Milford Town Library0000000001001
Northborough Free Library0000001210004
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000010000001
Out of State Library1100131000007
Shrewsbury Public Library0010010000002
Southborough Public Library11022120220013
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1000000000001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0001000000001
Upton Town Library0000010000001
Westborough Public Library0001020000003
Worcester Main Library1010000101004
TOTAL14215420216912226336025615588001,911