CW MARS

Lunenburg
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Lunenburg Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library2020100002007
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0002000000002
Adams Free Library11213311010014
Agawam Public Library73522603340035
Amherst Jones Library14815858137161100105
Amherst Munson Memorial Library22106331310022
Amherst North Amherst Library22122012310016
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library12123715231626921800179
Ashby Free Public Library53533227650041
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library36000003200014
Athol Public Library23122110211713718900151
Auburn Public Library1830241724262027171600219
Ayer Library151310121712121620400131
Barre Woods Memorial Library91097109106171300100
Becket Athenaeum0000001011003
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library93667783000049
Bellingham Public Library19131712915141620700142
Berlin Public Library757313141161060082
Bernardston Cushman Library2000000000002
Blackstone Public Library66536249860055
Blandford Porter Memorial Library10330122010013
Bolton Public Library11111051417910191000116
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library18221211101414912600128
Boylston Public Library469534981030061
Brimfield Public Library54942444520043
Brookfield Merrick Public Library55582433350043
Buckland Public Library0010210131009
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1000000000001
Charlton Public Library1115168571719181700133
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0001000000001
Chesterfield Public Library0002000010003
Chicopee Fairview Library0601000000007
Chicopee Main Library115346761220047
Clarksburg Town Library0020000100003
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library76118111375660080
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library44211020100015
Commonwealth Catalog Library541195810113100076
Dalton Free Library12101026220017
Deerfield Tilton Library12215420000017
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library89918101815511300106
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library21271016517222591200164
East Brookfield Public Library30230000110010
East Longmeadow Public Library73223548320039
Easthampton Public Library8611151291051380097
Egremont Free Library0000210000003
Erving Public Library04212510310019
Fitchburg Public Library81181215161828171100144
Florence Lilly Library94510118651240074
Florida Public Library0000001000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library712151815152515181600156
Gaylord Memorial Library0000000011002
Grafton Public Library2930252727344222292300288
Granby Free Public Library13533331130026
Great Barrington Mason Library10123015310017
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0010000100002
Greenfield Public Library141222117101515121000128
Hadley Public Library81252012320026
Hampden Free Public Library00003401400012
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0012000210006
Harvard Public Library2625301326261310192300211
Hatfield Public Library12100020330012
Heath Free Public Library2100000200005
Hinsdale Library0000000010001
Holden Gale Free Library2637312032232731231900269
Holland Public Library0211100010006
Holyoke Public Library22326222210024
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library94645554650053
Hopkinton Public Library2011261420102525241200187
Hubbardston Public Library61115524630034
Hudson Public Library2626484738292128413200336
Huntington Public Library0000000102003
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library118911971310670091
Lanesborough Public Library0011000000002
Lee Library Association25002311000014
Leicester Public Library18131019111214116200116
Lenox Library43411631330029
Leominster Public Library2733352234343733221400291
Leverett Library14234114210023
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0100000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library88101154511550072
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library14051102300017
Lunenburg Public Library4,2144,5034,8714,6454,6645,6786,2865,7875,0433,1340048,825
MWCC Library0000110000002
Marlborough Public Library3337403339293133351900329
Mendon Taft Public Library8375831010500059
Milford Town Library188101718102012201100144
Millbury Public Library101018714109610800102
Millers Falls Library1110111000006
Millville Free Public Library44202021130019
Monson Free Library02511013210016
Montague Center Library12141010410015
Monterey Library21201121000010
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1002000000003
New Marlborough Public Library1100000021005
New Salem Public Library1100010000003
North Adams Public Library02408703310028
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library65135242540037
Northampton Forbes Library1712131499206231000133
Northborough Free Library2233363824233734241700288
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library43022112000015
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library22402333720028
Orange North Branch Library1100000000002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0041000120008
Otis Library0200000000002
Oxford Free Public Library91220714181211121500130
Palmer Public Library12460011010016
Paxton Richards Memorial Library67711101244710069
Pepperell Lawrence Library610912787181260095
Petersham Memorial Library62965823730051
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000021020005
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum91573383500044
Princeton Public Library14142411957102600102
Richmond Free Public Library16130100000012
Rowe Town Library1000000000001
Russell Public Library0100000000001
Sandisfield Free Public Library2000000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library51320000210014
Shelburne Falls Arms Library12131000220012
Shelburne Free Public Library0000201000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library87146264660050
Shrewsbury Public Library6744756063494248594000547
Shutesbury Public Library05323842100028
South Hadley Public Library1138342118740061
Southampton Edwards Public Library50110421210017
Southborough Public Library16121113711101214500111
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library64185794740055
Southwick Public Library23730033740032
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library44500066150031
Springfield East Forest Park Branch52264000220023
Springfield East Springfield Branch0002000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch1003000010005
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch21000114020011
Springfield Main Library10401102110011
Springfield Mason Square Branch0100013000005
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch31007501210020
Sterling Conant Public Library1410191519112915271500174
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0020020001005
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1012243317172223201000188
Sunderland Public Library10303220230016
Sutton Free Public Library137869855640071
Templeton Boynton Public Library0200000000002
Tolland Public Library1000000021004
Townsend Public Library131534231691225181100176
Turners Falls Library17344333140033
Tyringham Free Public Library1000000000001
Upton Town Library111421191620201913800161
Uxbridge Free Public Library171017991414108400112
Wales Public Library3110020010008
Ware Young Mens Library10210126320018
Warren Public Library30200313220016
Warwick Free Public Library0021100010005
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library159612171794330095
Wendell Free Library1120001000005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library12131010146111013700106
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1354431181150055
West Springfield Public Library14415142430029
West Stockbridge Public Library0000000110002
West Warren Public Library10045324110021
Westborough Public Library292224332426363616000246
Westfield Athenaeum4712116119640061
Westhampton Public Library0012100000004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1111171891319912500124
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0000020000002
Whitinsville Social Library177171318161612121300141
Wilbraham Public Library32824573920045
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library22320000300012
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library11552652320032
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library7561671117251700102
Windsor Free Public Library0000100000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library8910101117192210200118
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology30013130210014
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library51011832300024
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1000001111005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0023000000005
Worcester Main Library3920472431334537472200345
Worcester Roosevelt School0230100021009
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School27313467100034
TOTAL5,3455,5156,1465,6985,7456,7307,4596,8676,2003,8660059,571