CW MARS

Hudson
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Hudson as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Hudson Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Acquisitions Administrator0010000000001
Adult2424282640323248481800320
Catalogers0020000000002
Circulation Helper0000000010001
Circulation Manager0000001000001
Institution0000001010002
Juvenile324413913567100184
Senior Citizen510129121323613800111
Young Adult63352341300030
eCard7121194115158120094
TOTAL45516153197727176813900746