CW MARS

Harvard
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Harvard as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Harvard Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult118651212121413700100
Circulation Manager0000000100001
Harvard Teacher0100000100002
Juvenile4653112136800058
Senior Citizen422532103630040
Young Adult00000332220012
eCard12302321220018
TOTAL2019161318324028311400231