CW MARS

Russell
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Russell Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library0000014210008
Agawam Public Library562811566820059
Amherst Jones Library41466517780049
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0200022200008
Amherst North Amherst Library00222012120012
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0001000001002
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library00014440000013
Athol Public Library0000001100002
Ayer Library0001000101003
Barre Woods Memorial Library1000000000001
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library43301287310032
Bellingham Public Library0000100100002
Bernardston Cushman Library0000000101002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0000000180009
Boylston Public Library1020000000003
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1000000000001
Buckland Public Library2010110011007
Charlton Public Library0110000000002
Cheshire Public Library0000011100003
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000000010001
Chesterfield Public Library0030001011006
Chicopee Bookmobile0002020200006
Chicopee Fairview Library1000000100002
Chicopee Main Library10112213480023
Clarksburg Town Library0001001000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000001100002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1004101000007
Commonwealth Catalog Library1000000000001
Dalton Free Library0010000000001
Deerfield Tilton Library251011111300025
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0000010000001
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0000000100001
East Longmeadow Public Library55126678930052
Easthampton Public Library41474253740041
Egremont Free Library1000110000003
Erving Public Library1001000220006
Fitchburg Public Library0110000000002
Florence Lilly Library34763974430050
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0100010011004
Gaylord Memorial Library0020000010003
Goshen Free Public Library0011000100003
Grafton Public Library0000110220006
Granby Free Public Library0011013111009
Granville Public Library0002011000004
Great Barrington Mason Library21031485430031
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library10001421100010
Greenfield Public Library615123101110131050095
Hadley Public Library0112121001009
Hampden Free Public Library0131000100006
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000000100001
Harvard Public Library0011200000004
Hatfield Public Library0000111010004
Heath Free Public Library0000000023005
Hinsdale Library0110000100003
Holden Gale Free Library0002000040006
Holland Public Library0100002020005
Holyoke Public Library10031112010010
Hopkinton Public Library0031000100005
Hubbardston Public Library1000000110003
Hudson Public Library32211012210015
Huntington Public Library0000010000001
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0001011000003
Lanesborough Public Library0000210010004
Lee Library Association0200010001004
Leicester Public Library0000020000002
Lenox Library24223320110020
Leominster Public Library0030021110008
Leverett Library52100200210013
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0001110000003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library6571094711660071
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library10014122210014
Lunenburg Public Library0000000111003
Marlborough Public Library0000000010001
Middlefield Public Library0110000000002
Milford Town Library0010011000003
Millbury Public Library0001000000001
Millers Falls Library1002000000003
Monson Free Library00115204230018
Montague Center Library0000200250009
Monterey Library21002113100011
New Marlborough Public Library0000000110002
New Salem Public Library0022001100006
North Adams Public Library0000103110006
Northampton Forbes Library9121915151212611500116
Northborough Free Library0100020110005
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library65210000000014
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0024000010007
Otis Library1100001000003
Oxford Free Public Library2000000000002
Palmer Public Library03100120410012
Pepperell Lawrence Library0010002020005
Petersham Memorial Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum56312332310029
Richmond Free Public Library0111001111007
Rowe Town Library0011003000005
Russell Public Library7211514613211614415511615285001,233
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000000022004
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library32623102100020
Shelburne Falls Arms Library01002203200010
Shelburne Free Public Library0000100000001
Shrewsbury Public Library31311000230014
Shutesbury Public Library10020133220014
South Hadley Public Library11876135430039
Southampton Edwards Public Library22311011010012
Southborough Public Library0100020000003
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0000000011002
Southwick Public Library14245300030022
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1000101102006
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000110020004
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0011000000002
Springfield Main Library0010011020005
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000010000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1200311000008
Sterling Conant Public Library1012111000007
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives2021201000008
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library00140023100011
Sunderland Public Library24211300530021
Sutton Free Public Library0000000010001
Townsend Public Library0010000000001
Turners Falls Library00410110120010
Upton Town Library0110002000004
Uxbridge Free Public Library0000100000001
Ware Young Mens Library0002100011005
Warwick Free Public Library0011001200005
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library00112221100010
Wendell Free Library0010000001002
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000000020002
West Springfield Public Library26404316530034
West Stockbridge Public Library0012000000003
Westborough Public Library3000011200007
Westfield Athenaeum11332264550032
Westhampton Public Library0110000020004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0001102100005
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1010010210006
Whitinsville Social Library0120101000005
Wilbraham Public Library53213652120030
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library04100213200013
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library25514341000025
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1000000000001
Windsor Free Public Library0001100011004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1100000200004
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000000010001
Worcester Main Library0000001103005
TOTAL199252323281273296323288340197002,772