CW MARS

Leyden
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Leyden Robertson Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library0100100001003
Agawam Public Library42112042520023
Amherst Jones Library54643152610037
Amherst Munson Memorial Library1111000011006
Amherst North Amherst Library1211011001008
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0010000000001
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library2210210000008
Athol Public Library0010000011003
Auburn Public Library0211001000005
Ayer Library1001100000003
Becket Athenaeum0002022030009
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library27000122330020
Berlin Public Library0010001000002
Bernardston Cushman Library0012100001005
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1020000000003
Boylston Public Library0000001000001
Brimfield Public Library0000000001001
Buckland Public Library0111000000003
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000000100001
Charlton Public Library1010000000002
Cheshire Public Library1000000000001
Chesterfield Public Library0002000000002
Chicopee Fairview Library0001000000001
Chicopee Main Library00440410200015
Clarksburg Town Library0001100000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0001100000002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0102300300009
Conway Field Memorial Library0200100000003
Dalton Free Library43001110000010
Deerfield Tilton Library00111134100012
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library2011000000004
East Longmeadow Public Library22453135510031
Easthampton Public Library14255742210033
Egremont Free Library0001000000001
Erving Public Library0001014200008
Fitchburg Public Library0000001000001
Florence Lilly Library22404434340030
GCC Library0000002000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0000001110003
Gaylord Memorial Library0012002011007
Goshen Free Public Library0000001110003
Grafton Public Library0010000120004
Granby Free Public Library00110102500010
Granville Public Library0000000100001
Great Barrington Mason Library53011104300018
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0000000001001
Greenfield Public Library22433218830036
Hadley Public Library34211120000014
Hampden Free Public Library0110201111008
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1000200000003
Harvard Public Library0001210000004
Hatfield Public Library0202000011006
Heath Free Public Library0020000021005
Hinsdale Library0000001100002
Holden Gale Free Library2100011000005
Holland Public Library1100110100005
Holyoke Public Library00230041200012
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1100000000002
Hubbardston Public Library0000020000002
Hudson Public Library1003011000006
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0000001100002
Lanesborough Public Library1211110000007
Lee Library Association21110000140010
Leicester Public Library0010000000001
Lenox Library1510000100008
Leominster Public Library0210101011007
Leverett Library0010002100004
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library246189227223229218200232190178002,132
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library55731374410040
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0200000000002
Lunenburg Public Library0010000000001
Marlborough Public Library0100200021006
Milford Town Library00223101100010
Millers Falls Library0000000001001
Monson Free Library0011012000005
Montague Center Library0110000000002
Monterey Library0001100000002
New Marlborough Public Library0000000200002
New Salem Public Library1000000000001
North Adams Public Library0131021001009
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000000011002
Northampton Forbes Library1487107545650071
Northborough Free Library1000000000001
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0023011011009
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1000000011003
Otis Library0010000000001
Oxford Free Public Library0000000011002
PVPA Library0000000011002
Palmer Public Library22220002100011
Pepperell Lawrence Library0200000000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum10224244520026
Princeton Public Library0100000000001
Richmond Free Public Library0001100001003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library3200000000005
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0001211121009
Shelburne Free Public Library0000002100003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000000100001
Shrewsbury Public Library32001112100011
Shutesbury Public Library10121121100010
South Hadley Public Library51334878230044
Southampton Edwards Public Library0112110011008
Southborough Public Library0110000000002
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1100000000002
Southwick Public Library01420002110011
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0010002120006
Springfield Mason Square Branch0010000001002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1210000111007
Sterling Conant Public Library0000001000001
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0000002001003
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0000000100001
Sunderland Public Library20000321120011
Turners Falls Library00224211000012
Uxbridge Free Public Library0011000000002
Wales Public Library0100102000004
Ware Young Mens Library1200000031007
Warwick Free Public Library0021000001004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1000000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1000000000001
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0001001000002
West Springfield Public Library23111000110010
West Stockbridge Public Library0011020000004
Westborough Public Library05112200000011
Westfield Athenaeum21432611640030
Westhampton Public Library1000000101003
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1001110000004
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0000000010001
Wilbraham Public Library01311321410017
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0001200000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library00020214430016
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000000011002
Windsor Free Public Library0000001000001
Worcester Main Library0000001221006
Worcester Roosevelt School0110000000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000002011004
TOTAL346298340333315303309332310252003,138