CW MARS

Sandisfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Sandisfield Free Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000100000001
Adams Free Library0000021111006
Agawam Public Library66123102300024
Amherst Jones Library35334555500038
Amherst Munson Memorial Library32101102110012
Amherst North Amherst Library0110112010007
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1201200000006
Becket Athenaeum0040101201009
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library65433055350039
Bellingham Public Library1100000000002
Bernardston Cushman Library1112200000007
Blackstone Public Library1120000000004
Blandford Porter Memorial Library3000013200009
Buckland Public Library0100000001002
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000000010001
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000000001001
Chesterfield Public Library0000000010001
Chicopee Fairview Library0001000000001
Chicopee Main Library01130120230013
Clarksburg Town Library1002001000004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000000100001
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0010000000001
Dalton Free Library30120032000011
Deerfield Tilton Library24121244300023
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1011012100007
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1000000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library63042338650040
Easthampton Public Library31145673740041
Egremont Free Library1000021100005
Erving Public Library0120010021007
Florence Lilly Library38546477520051
Florida Public Library0020000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0100000010002
Gaylord Memorial Library1500000100007
Granby Free Public Library00000553000013
Granville Public Library0000100000001
Great Barrington Mason Library12261350200022
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1000020000003
Greenfield Public Library690614766520061
Hadley Public Library31311221220018
Hampden Free Public Library23012011000010
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0000110000002
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0200000000002
Harvard Public Library0001000000001
Hatfield Public Library32011100220012
Hinsdale Library0000000100001
Holden Gale Free Library0000110000002
Holland Public Library0121001100006
Holyoke Public Library2120010021009
Hopkinton Public Library0010000111004
Hudson Public Library0110000000002
Huntington Public Library0100000000001
Lanesborough Public Library0020000020004
Lee Library Association2102120000008
Lenox Library20152311410020
Leominster Public Library0000001101003
Leverett Library01420032530020
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000010000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library6119022310470054
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library21330100010011
Marlborough Public Library1000011000003
Middlefield Public Library0200000010003
Milford Town Library1000010000002
Millbury Public Library0000000110002
Monson Free Library22020132100013
Montague Center Library21033120210015
Monterey Library1100200310008
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000001000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000100000001
New Marlborough Public Library0000210000003
New Salem Public Library0011000001003
North Adams Public Library0222201000009
Northampton Forbes Library129710137125360084
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library24200003410016
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0220001000005
Otis Library1100000010003
Oxford Free Public Library0000001100002
PVPA Library0000000010001
Palmer Public Library33220020110014
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0001000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum33313110300018
Princeton Public Library0010001000002
Richmond Free Public Library1112000110007
Sandisfield Free Public Library7866517070487682644200647
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library20001221200010
Shelburne Falls Arms Library32201013410017
Shelburne Free Public Library0121100000005
Shrewsbury Public Library1100012120008
Shutesbury Public Library0210110011007
South Hadley Public Library25573220420032
Southampton Edwards Public Library0021110000005
Southborough Public Library1000000000001
Southwick Public Library1000001121006
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1110001210007
Springfield Forest Park Branch0000021100004
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library1020000000003
Springfield Mason Square Branch0111100000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch2000110010005
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0111002300008
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0020000000002
Sunderland Public Library15225403110024
Tolland Public Library1000001000002
Turners Falls Library2102002000007
Tyringham Free Public Library0000000110002
Uxbridge Free Public Library0010000000001
Wales Public Library0010000000001
Ware Young Mens Library32100002700015
Wendell Free Library0000000001001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0002000000002
West Springfield Public Library20001315210015
West Stockbridge Public Library13223100000012
West Warren Public Library0010000000001
Westfield Athenaeum33141030000015
Westhampton Public Library1000001210005
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0001100001003
Wilbraham Public Library538451510320046
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library41003110010011
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library24211322100018
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0200001100004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0000020000002
Worcester Main Library0000013110006
TOTAL224221172186185150209212189110001,858