CW MARS

Montgomery
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0102100000004
Adams Free Library1004100100007
Agawam Public Library456741011816130084
Amherst Jones Library4689591010680075
Amherst Munson Memorial Library00103422410017
Amherst North Amherst Library0000410101007
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library00052000210010
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0000111100004
Athol Public Library0000110000002
Auburn Public Library23102001100010
Ayer Library0000012100004
Barre Woods Memorial Library21100022300011
Becket Athenaeum0011000030005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library34343642730039
Bellingham Public Library12201100210010
Berlin Public Library0010010110004
Bernardston Cushman Library10003202110010
Blackstone Public Library1000000000001
Blandford Porter Memorial Library00110001430010
Bolton Public Library0112000001005
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0101110000004
Boylston Public Library0000321110008
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000000001001
Buckland Public Library0001000210004
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000001000001
Charlton Public Library0000011020004
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000000010001
Chicopee Bookmobile0000001100002
Chicopee Fairview Library21110111320013
Chicopee Main Library25882657340050
Clarksburg Town Library0001101100004
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0020010000003
Commonwealth Catalog Library21442432220026
Conway Field Memorial Library0001022210008
Dalton Free Library02025141200017
Deerfield Tilton Library12322824210027
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library31011003100010
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library00510010210010
East Longmeadow Public Library64224645420039
Easthampton Public Library746646761560067
Egremont Free Library0001000000001
Erving Public Library31350002000014
Fitchburg Public Library0122000000005
Florence Lilly Library4697106103770069
GCC Library2000000200004
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0201210010007
Gaylord Memorial Library1000000021004
Goshen Free Public Library0110000000002
Grafton Public Library0210011020007
Granby Free Public Library1100120010006
Granville Public Library2001100001005
Great Barrington Mason Library51136423240031
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0200020221009
Greenfield Public Library213989131812191000113
Hadley Public Library25132240000019
Hampden Free Public Library1103000112009
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0001000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1000000001002
Hatfield Public Library0031001200007
Heath Free Public Library0000002222008
Holden Gale Free Library01127300320019
Holland Public Library1000110110005
Holyoke Public Library03600001320015
Hopkinton Public Library20321002110012
Hubbardston Public Library0000000110002
Hudson Public Library1101310020009
Huntington Public Library0000100100002
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0001000000001
Lanesborough Public Library0110002000004
Lee Library Association32110201010011
Leicester Public Library1100000001003
Lenox Library10003221400013
Leominster Public Library40400032420019
Leverett Library22123110210015
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1000000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library7856749148100078
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library42222205210022
Lunenburg Public Library1100020000004
Marlborough Public Library11111242200015
Milford Town Library0001210000004
Millbury Public Library1000002000003
Millers Falls Library3100000000004
Monson Free Library21112625210023
Montague Center Library11000531310015
Monterey Library00133210000010
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library1641306811098701691269467001,096
New Marlborough Public Library0000110021005
New Salem Public Library1000000000001
North Adams Public Library01533232100020
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0012020000005
Northampton Forbes Library575141510151413800106
Northborough Free Library05312121100016
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library20126411420023
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0001101010004
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library14131011010013
Otis Library0001011321009
Oxford Free Public Library0100000100002
PVPA Library0000110000002
Palmer Public Library10332035000017
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2100121000007
Pepperell Lawrence Library0003102102009
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum31144435510031
Princeton Public Library0020000000002
Richmond Free Public Library0000300000003
Rowe Town Library3101001100007
Sandisfield Free Public Library0200000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0103111000007
Shelburne Falls Arms Library00002304210012
Shelburne Free Public Library0001002210006
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library1000000000001
Shrewsbury Public Library21433202120020
Shutesbury Public Library32220112410018
South Hadley Public Library31134468550040
Southampton Edwards Public Library03232112310018
Southborough Public Library0010101000003
Southwick Public Library22133121020017
Springfield Brightwood Branch1000000000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch22201062220019
Springfield East Springfield Branch0110000200004
Springfield Forest Park Branch0000100000001
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1100120001006
Springfield Main Library31201632230023
Springfield Mason Square Branch0011010010004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch12100213000010
Sterling Conant Public Library0001000330007
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives22200022520017
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library24120011000011
Sunderland Public Library11033130130016
Sutton Free Public Library0100002100004
Tolland Public Library0000000111003
Townsend Public Library1000200210006
Turners Falls Library04134210610022
Upton Town Library0021210000006
Uxbridge Free Public Library0012000001004
Wales Public Library0000001000001
Ware Young Mens Library13353243010025
Warren Public Library0000001110003
Warwick Free Public Library0210010000004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0000010110003
Wendell Free Library0010120002006
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1110000102006
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000000200002
West Springfield Public Library01472145640034
Westborough Public Library0011001010004
Westfield Athenaeum230675591210050
Westhampton Public Library0000013100005
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0010011221008
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1001200200006
Whitinsville Social Library20211201100010
Wilbraham Public Library52953454510043
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library11331200000011
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library11041239350029
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0002100000003
Windsor Free Public Library0000000011002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0001100000002
Worcester Main Library13412201200016
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000200000002
TOTAL324305259341320293397378363231003,211