CW MARS

Chester
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Chester Hamilton Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0001100000002
Adams Free Library0021300110008
Agawam Public Library34622136030030
Amherst Jones Library4610641104630054
Amherst Munson Memorial Library10120127600020
Amherst North Amherst Library20320000210010
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0002212000007
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1001223000009
Athol Public Library0000000011002
Auburn Public Library0200000010003
Ayer Library1100001200005
Barre Woods Memorial Library0000200000002
Becket Athenaeum0000020000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library45153636320038
Bellingham Public Library0110000002004
Bernardston Cushman Library0003200010006
Blackstone Public Library0000001000001
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0001001100003
Bolton Public Library0100000000001
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1000000000001
Brimfield Public Library0000002000002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0100001010003
Charlton Public Library0011040000006
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library112163185194146170288274179116001,827
Chesterfield Public Library0010000001002
Chicopee Fairview Library0000001110003
Chicopee Main Library42366214100029
Clarksburg Town Library1100100000003
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000001100002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0021101020007
Commonwealth Catalog Library0000100002003
Conway Field Memorial Library1100000000002
Dalton Free Library25110110130015
Deerfield Tilton Library13602102200017
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0002200110006
East Longmeadow Public Library43023886600040
Easthampton Public Library20245535830037
Erving Public Library0000100000001
Florence Lilly Library136162552120043
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0000001200003
Goshen Free Public Library0000010000001
Grafton Public Library0110000120005
Granby Free Public Library13301323220020
Granville Public Library0110000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library11210023000010
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0020000021005
Greenfield Public Library67571411691190085
Hadley Public Library11201220110011
Hampden Free Public Library02324000110013
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1100000000002
Hatfield Public Library0100121211009
Heath Free Public Library0140000000005
Holden Gale Free Library0001100000002
Holland Public Library1100000000002
Holyoke Public Library52321103000017
Hopkinton Public Library0001410001007
Hudson Public Library0020200010005
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0000020200004
Lanesborough Public Library0000000100001
Lee Library Association23101133100015
Leicester Public Library0000001000001
Lenox Library20251010210014
Leominster Public Library0000012210006
Leverett Library00411007120016
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000010000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library5554537121420062
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library01110200240011
Lunenburg Public Library2410000110009
Marlborough Public Library2100200001006
Mendon Taft Public Library0000011000002
Millers Falls Library0000011000002
Monson Free Library0100011230008
Montague Center Library0000001001002
Monterey Library0010210030007
New Marlborough Public Library22001101120010
New Salem Public Library2100011000005
North Adams Public Library01042111010011
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000000001001
Northampton Forbes Library4968101215101080092
Northborough Free Library11002202300011
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library50220210200014
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library11222211010013
Otis Library0000010000001
Oxford Free Public Library0010010000002
PVPA Library0000000011002
Palmer Public Library0000301221009
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0210000000003
Pepperell Lawrence Library0001000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum50341252210025
Princeton Public Library1000010000002
Richmond Free Public Library00012310120010
Rowe Town Library1000000000001
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000002000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library00310021300010
Shelburne Falls Arms Library24222121200018
Shelburne Free Public Library0000000200002
Shrewsbury Public Library34211210200016
Shutesbury Public Library0010001001003
South Hadley Public Library24746955620050
Southampton Edwards Public Library0110000011004
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0000002000002
Southwick Public Library11026232210020
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0001100000002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0000110110004
Springfield Forest Park Branch1111001000005
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0022000000004
Springfield Main Library0100010222008
Springfield Mason Square Branch1000000100002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0000000010001
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0002001200005
Sunderland Public Library30121201210013
Sutton Free Public Library0000011000002
Townsend Public Library0001111310008
Turners Falls Library11330300200013
Upton Town Library1010001021006
Uxbridge Free Public Library3100000000004
Wales Public Library0000000110002
Ware Young Mens Library00132320000011
Warren Public Library1000000000001
Warwick Free Public Library1001000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1000000000001
Wendell Free Library0000020210005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000011110004
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0200000000002
West Springfield Public Library22200022010011
Westborough Public Library0010002110005
Westfield Athenaeum02351337620032
Westhampton Public Library02221111100011
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1000232000008
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0120001011006
Whitinsville Social Library1100001111006
Wilbraham Public Library13312324210022
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library23302200110014
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library32000286920032
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1000000000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0000020211006
Worcester Main Library0000120021006
TOTAL240295325324285321444444350204003,232