CW MARS

Becket
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Becket Athenaeum
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000100000001
Adams Free Library51230233310023
Agawam Public Library76387777260060
Amherst Jones Library91917151015101811700131
Amherst Munson Memorial Library64228411340035
Amherst North Amherst Library24413023200021
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0120111200008
Ashby Free Public Library0010000220005
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library01351227320026
Athol Public Library03030132000012
Auburn Public Library22100023210013
Ayer Library3410000000008
Barre Woods Memorial Library31002013100011
Becket Athenaeum254268370301343339438439345277003,374
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library612436434530050
Bellingham Public Library1040000100006
Berlin Public Library0000020000002
Bernardston Cushman Library0011011100005
Blackstone Public Library0011000000002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0001111102007
Bolton Public Library00011121400010
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library22013112130016
Boylston Public Library0020110000004
Buckland Public Library10121323210016
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1001111000005
Charlton Public Library01110220220011
Cheshire Public Library0002000000002
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000400110006
Chesterfield Public Library0011000100003
Chicopee Bookmobile0001212010007
Chicopee Fairview Library3000000000003
Chicopee Main Library4115551043720056
Clarksburg Town Library0000001100002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0200000010003
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1101111201009
Commonwealth Catalog Library01431320230019
Conway Field Memorial Library1120000021007
Dalton Free Library147325411400041
Deerfield Tilton Library293104442840050
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library2010010000004
East Brookfield Public Library2000210000005
East Longmeadow Public Library8109861263270071
Easthampton Public Library11139711911169600102
Egremont Free Library0100011111006
Erving Public Library40200121210013
Fitchburg Public Library02414200000013
Florence Lilly Library1810713171313106700114
GCC Library0000000010001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library21043130500019
Gaylord Memorial Library0001110100004
Goshen Free Public Library01210032110011
Grafton Public Library13011324100016
Granby Free Public Library21561023420026
Great Barrington Mason Library8108441148400061
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0021000000003
Greenfield Public Library1824271215221829241200201
Hadley Public Library02434645320033
Hampden Free Public Library11430235010020
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library1000000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library00232212100013
Harvard Public Library0100001120005
Hatfield Public Library06673942110039
Heath Free Public Library21111021300012
Hinsdale Library0100024100008
Holden Gale Free Library14433123130025
Holland Public Library00120111420012
Holyoke Public Library336747912720060
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000000100001
Hopkinton Public Library11123112000012
Hudson Public Library12032033310018
Huntington Public Library0032100000006
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0002100100004
Lanesborough Public Library0010100000002
Lee Library Association13567412720038
Leicester Public Library0011000221007
Lenox Library43077365560046
Leominster Public Library21020103110011
Leverett Library33127961100033
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0100000121005
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library9121158141181380099
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library11522475010028
Lunenburg Public Library14002350210018
Marlborough Public Library33024400000016
Mendon Taft Public Library0000010011003
Milford Town Library0012002020007
Millbury Public Library1000210300007
Millers Falls Library1000120000004
Monson Free Library00531124230021
Montague Center Library02000025300012
Monterey Library05351313100022
New Marlborough Public Library03652153000025
New Salem Public Library20031110040012
North Adams Public Library02253425810032
Northampton Forbes Library2830383022182828272400273
Northborough Free Library35242401050026
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library02032293200023
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000000001001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library40501012210016
Otis Library0002230020009
Oxford Free Public Library0000000011002
PVPA Library0021000000003
Palmer Public Library83323552260039
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000003100004
Pepperell Lawrence Library1600000011009
Petersham Memorial Library0000100000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum10499912109520079
Princeton Public Library1500000000006
Richmond Free Public Library10145201320019
Rowe Town Library0320000010006
Russell Public Library0100000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library11221253120020
Shelburne Falls Arms Library33243557110034
Shelburne Free Public Library0000010000001
Shrewsbury Public Library33314525410031
Shutesbury Public Library11332212110017
South Hadley Public Library4511171311537120088
Southampton Edwards Public Library02125352460030
Southborough Public Library12341221340023
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0200000000002
Southwick Public Library31232224110021
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000110000002
Springfield Brightwood Branch2000200000004
Springfield East Forest Park Branch32320112720023
Springfield East Springfield Branch1100000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch2210021000008
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0012000000003
Springfield Main Library24500034000018
Springfield Mason Square Branch3000040010008
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch33102368110028
Sterling Conant Public Library0000001110003
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives06230145310025
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library21201002300011
Sunderland Public Library412710257620046
Sutton Free Public Library0000001000001
Townsend Public Library0111000000003
Turners Falls Library1338651394730071
Tyringham Free Public Library0100000000001
Upton Town Library2001330000009
Uxbridge Free Public Library0001102002006
Wales Public Library0000000001001
Ware Young Mens Library21121012630019
Warwick Free Public Library0011100100004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0000011040006
Wendell Free Library22100111320013
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library2000021000005
West Springfield Public Library706212361160044
West Stockbridge Public Library00002162120014
Westborough Public Library11251002400016
Westfield Athenaeum1331043435230050
Westhampton Public Library02303201100012
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library00111464200019
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0211001100006
Whitinsville Social Library20004203200013
Wilbraham Public Library619573586600065
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library62223113130024
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library7221043263650068
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000001100002
Windsor Free Public Library2000000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1001002100005
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000020100003
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000000110002
Worcester Main Library02511264220025
Worcester Roosevelt School0000010000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000001100002
TOTAL601673755661670717813838698508006,934