CW MARS

Huntington
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Huntington Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library41401301110016
Agawam Public Library419109436240052
Amherst Jones Library88713121196760087
Amherst Munson Memorial Library11120368420028
Amherst North Amherst Library21102110120011
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2000020000004
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library02231121110014
Athol Public Library0000002130006
Auburn Public Library0021010010005
Ayer Library0000220000004
Barre Woods Memorial Library2000000000002
Becket Athenaeum00005320000010
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library35864883530053
Bellingham Public Library11111110310011
Bernardston Cushman Library0011010000003
Blackstone Public Library0000003000003
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0011011000004
Bolton Public Library0000000040004
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0000410000005
Boylston Public Library0211100000005
Brimfield Public Library0000200000002
Buckland Public Library00201322300013
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0020011001005
Charlton Public Library0000000200002
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0100000001002
Chesterfield Public Library2204000000008
Chicopee Bookmobile20003100310010
Chicopee Main Library74362332160037
Clarksburg Town Library0001100000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1002300000006
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library02130011200010
Commonwealth Catalog Library2001011111008
Conway Field Memorial Library0000150000006
Dalton Free Library30314873330035
Deerfield Tilton Library004237101070034
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0000010000001
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0111100010005
East Longmeadow Public Library588679104740068
Easthampton Public Library613149715561350093
Egremont Free Library1000000000001
Erving Public Library20211000510012
Fitchburg Public Library0211120000007
Florence Lilly Library15121113181010155300112
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1100120100006
Gaylord Memorial Library0000002000002
Goshen Free Public Library0000001100002
Grafton Public Library01221131100012
Granby Free Public Library21245134230027
Granville Public Library0000010000001
Great Barrington Mason Library32974897520056
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library00020015410013
Greenfield Public Library91071112141414141200117
Hadley Public Library35222733310031
Hampden Free Public Library10322111320016
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1210001100006
Harvard Public Library0001100101004
Hatfield Public Library20020114200012
Heath Free Public Library0000000001001
Holden Gale Free Library10133131010014
Holland Public Library1001421000009
Holyoke Public Library11553133220026
Hopkinton Public Library0300013100008
Hudson Public Library20001202500012
Huntington Public Library300246362303428410466497406176003,594
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0010000000001
Lanesborough Public Library1110000001004
Lee Library Association22202522220021
Lenox Library10313526010022
Leominster Public Library1110320001009
Leverett Library00224220530020
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1000010000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library6471014158101340091
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library241071201120030
Lunenburg Public Library3000100110006
Marlborough Public Library01221320130015
Mendon Taft Public Library0000230000005
Middlefield Public Library1000000110003
Milford Town Library2110000000004
Millbury Public Library3000000200005
Millers Falls Library0200000110004
Monson Free Library00121112110010
Montague Center Library330011000110019
Monterey Library00302222100012
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000002100003
New Marlborough Public Library1000100010003
New Salem Public Library0020011110006
North Adams Public Library20042275120025
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000200000002
Northampton Forbes Library201231332232332118600228
Northborough Free Library1001110011006
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library31233130310020
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library00512351410022
Otis Library1102000010005
Oxford Free Public Library0011000000002
PVPA Library13310000110010
Palmer Public Library24003112100014
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000000010001
Pepperell Lawrence Library0000021020005
Petersham Memorial Library0000000200002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum8561812138210064
Princeton Public Library0200000001003
Richmond Free Public Library11010010250011
Rowe Town Library0000100000001
Russell Public Library0000000010001
Sandisfield Free Public Library1000000010002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library10401123000012
Shelburne Falls Arms Library50143122120021
Shelburne Free Public Library0000100000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library1000000000001
Shrewsbury Public Library20323821440029
Shutesbury Public Library00015023100012
South Hadley Public Library178611561312950092
Southampton Edwards Public Library10143232320021
Southborough Public Library0002500001008
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1000410000006
Southwick Public Library1010310021009
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000001100002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch20003111300011
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000022000004
Springfield Forest Park Branch2002002110008
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0010100001003
Springfield Main Library10015122000012
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch31000006200012
Sterling Conant Public Library0010002301007
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives41001023000011
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library20022332000014
Sunderland Public Library30623752220032
Sutton Free Public Library0000020000002
Tolland Public Library1200000000003
Townsend Public Library0000000100001
Turners Falls Library31101763430029
Upton Town Library2201100100007
Uxbridge Free Public Library1022210000008
Wales Public Library0100000000001
Ware Young Mens Library11212321410018
Warwick Free Public Library2002200011008
Wendell Free Library20212022210014
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000210100004
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0002001000003
West Springfield Public Library15524632740039
West Stockbridge Public Library0100012100005
Westborough Public Library00012321300012
Westfield Athenaeum31767976350054
Westhampton Public Library02235101100015
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library2001230000008
Whitinsville Social Library1020000000003
Wilbraham Public Library7211133944330059
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library42030411210018
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library73193754320044
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library72212110000016
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1110000120006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000000200002
Worcester Main Library20001201310010
TOTAL560423630586733762769756658334006,211