CW MARS

Brimfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Brimfield Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0010000000001
Adams Free Library10300101310010
Agawam Public Library11601231020017
Amherst Jones Library20148388000034
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0000120011005
Amherst North Amherst Library0000001100002
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library649355137430059
Ashby Free Public Library20833002210021
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0000104110007
Athol Public Library35154673810043
Auburn Public Library12514715911117900100
Ayer Library28437876430052
Barre Woods Memorial Library81246456220040
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library32411023200018
Bellingham Public Library461313611381450083
Berlin Public Library13253223120024
Bernardston Cushman Library0110011000004
Blackstone Public Library04400725240028
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0003000000003
Bolton Public Library35982944330050
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library271025788320054
Boylston Public Library217111386620047
Brimfield Public Library7977098948078231,0471,3321,255923565009,152
Brookfield Merrick Public Library11311621110018
Buckland Public Library0002010000003
Charlton Public Library569987127540072
Chesterfield Public Library0000000010001
Chicopee Bookmobile0000012100004
Chicopee Fairview Library0000001000001
Chicopee Main Library23852663330041
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library533767115630056
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0000000200002
Commonwealth Catalog Library12443321420026
Dalton Free Library0200002000004
Deerfield Tilton Library0000000300003
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library39432547010038
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library157141061113750079
East Longmeadow Public Library21000041520015
Easthampton Public Library22313420200019
Erving Public Library0000020011004
Fitchburg Public Library492374413300049
Florence Lilly Library23224324330028
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library74610201212137900100
Grafton Public Library1410131711181119211100145
Granby Free Public Library1000030002006
Great Barrington Mason Library50211134510023
Greenfield Public Library02510147520027
Hadley Public Library22010010050011
Hampden Free Public Library05621100010016
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1000002100004
Harvard Public Library8920661039880087
Hatfield Public Library0012100001005
Holden Gale Free Library18209166191617191100151
Holland Public Library1134000000009
Holyoke Public Library0010100122007
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library20073535520032
Hopkinton Public Library14159131120151711500130
Hubbardston Public Library66024234400031
Hudson Public Library14814918231598900127
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library531178783320057
Lee Library Association0001131011008
Leicester Public Library710824775770064
Lenox Library0020000030005
Leominster Public Library1451820101822227800144
Leverett Library10033003100011
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000001000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library10110125730021
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0000004310008
Lunenburg Public Library478864614210060
MWCC Library0002000000002
Marlborough Public Library111020131418212315600151
Mendon Taft Public Library40622222110022
Middlefield Public Library0000010000001
Milford Town Library2594051014550059
Millbury Public Library235531097210047
Millers Falls Library0000011000002
Millville Free Public Library03313304000017
Monson Free Library0010000020003
Monterey Library1020000000003
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000001100002
New Marlborough Public Library0001000000001
New Salem Public Library0000000100001
North Adams Public Library3000000021006
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library00010335120015
Northampton Forbes Library12337675430041
Northborough Free Library13111668161623211100141
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library1120002000006
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1010303000008
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0000000010001
Oxford Free Public Library35111021138850066
Palmer Public Library22412003100015
Paxton Richards Memorial Library31010144210017
Pepperell Lawrence Library55416816981450090
Petersham Memorial Library322160104110030
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000000010001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum01424110430020
Princeton Public Library31700134730029
Rowe Town Library1110000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0100010000002
Shelburne Falls Arms Library2001100000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library56412020110022
Shrewsbury Public Library1926422620263143241200269
Shutesbury Public Library1010000000002
South Hadley Public Library22101262600022
Southampton Edwards Public Library3201002001009
Southborough Public Library04458757680054
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library884225910320053
Southwick Public Library32224010230019
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library00140415320020
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1001111301009
Springfield Forest Park Branch1100000000002
Springfield Main Library0220000000004
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000004000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0020000001003
Sterling Conant Public Library7101798101291060098
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1000111000004
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library981710141481213700112
Sunderland Public Library2100011101007
Sutton Free Public Library65332275740044
Templeton Boynton Public Library1200000000003
Townsend Public Library981167459340066
Turners Falls Library12004003000010
Upton Town Library5653311127840064
Uxbridge Free Public Library323453108330044
Ware Young Mens Library0010103202009
Warren Public Library51323212310023
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library57123698620049
West Boylston Beaman Public Library55847335770054
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library41303132010018
West Springfield Public Library23320233230023
West Stockbridge Public Library0000011000002
West Warren Public Library0200321100009
Westborough Public Library1214121694161610000109
Westfield Athenaeum00211004220012
Westhampton Public Library22010042200013
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library7421037121430053
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0020000000002
Whitinsville Social Library13468471013790081
Wilbraham Public Library13311226200021
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0030000000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library30041100200011
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library25449731010036
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library691393565430063
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology2030200000007
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0002040000006
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000000110002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000000010001
Worcester Main Library15181211911151013600120
Worcester Roosevelt School0011000001003
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School11102132010012
TOTAL1,2491,1471,4721,2781,2621,5901,9431,8851,4018720014,099