CW MARS

Windsor
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Windsor Free Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000001000001
Adams Free Library00310031330014
Agawam Public Library16160131210022
Amherst Jones Library7125241011620050
Amherst Munson Memorial Library32012421040019
Amherst North Amherst Library21201020220012
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0021111000006
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0200001020005
Athol Public Library0310000110006
Auburn Public Library0001101120006
Barre Woods Memorial Library0030200110007
Becket Athenaeum0001000000001
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library11152365420030
Bernardston Cushman Library0110000000002
Blackstone Public Library0000001100002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0000000311005
Bolton Public Library0000000002002
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0000001000001
Buckland Public Library0100001100003
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0110004000006
Charlton Public Library0200100000003
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library2002000000004
Chicopee Fairview Library0000000200002
Chicopee Main Library561262541700048
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1000112202009
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library12001411010011
Commonwealth Catalog Library1110211002009
Conway Field Memorial Library1000000000001
Dalton Free Library2010000101005
Deerfield Tilton Library02054230000016
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0000110010003
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0022000100005
East Brookfield Public Library0010000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library37634644100038
Easthampton Public Library09472323510036
Egremont Free Library0110000110004
Erving Public Library00200221300010
Fitchburg Public Library0000400310008
Florence Lilly Library53987965400056
GCC Library1100000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0000000221005
Goshen Free Public Library0000002200004
Grafton Public Library0000100112005
Granby Free Public Library02111403110014
Granville Public Library0000100000001
Great Barrington Mason Library15322035310025
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0000020000002
Greenfield Public Library2312447715480066
Hadley Public Library12532333030025
Hampden Free Public Library1000100000002
Harvard Public Library0000100000001
Hatfield Public Library2002001100006
Heath Free Public Library0000320011007
Hinsdale Library0000000220004
Holden Gale Free Library0001121110007
Holland Public Library22112011010011
Holyoke Public Library13121023220017
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000002000002
Hopkinton Public Library0000000011002
Hudson Public Library3010000000004
Lee Library Association00001425500017
Lenox Library12212373200023
Leominster Public Library20023201100011
Leverett Library64311341210026
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000000001001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library31255413340031
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library13400400110014
Lunenburg Public Library0000000020002
Marlborough Public Library0000000001001
Milford Town Library1001100000003
Millbury Public Library0000000300003
Millers Falls Library0011000000002
Monson Free Library02431224000018
Montague Center Library0000302000005
Monterey Library00234000110011
New Marlborough Public Library00240202000010
New Salem Public Library0121121000008
North Adams Public Library11104110200011
Northampton Forbes Library577241158820059
Northborough Free Library0000010000001
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library11112002200010
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0131100001007
Oxford Free Public Library0200202000006
PVPA Library0100000000001
Palmer Public Library01240202630020
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0011000000002
Pepperell Lawrence Library0000000010001
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library2000000000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum24372732340037
Princeton Public Library0000001000001
Richmond Free Public Library1022100110008
Sandisfield Free Public Library0110000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0003212001009
Shelburne Falls Arms Library10110130320012
Shelburne Free Public Library0011000000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library1100000000002
Shrewsbury Public Library00111310120010
Shutesbury Public Library0021102111009
South Hadley Public Library22385595220043
Southampton Edwards Public Library23304121010017
Southborough Public Library1000000000001
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0001100100003
Southwick Public Library02021224000013
Springfield East Forest Park Branch33010214100015
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000210000003
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0000000020002
Springfield Main Library0000120110005
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000000012003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch20200013110010
Sterling Conant Public Library0200000020004
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives2200003000007
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0000120120006
Sunderland Public Library30111201100010
Townsend Public Library0011011210007
Turners Falls Library25202471010024
Tyringham Free Public Library1100000000002
Upton Town Library0000011021005
Uxbridge Free Public Library0000111000003
Wales Public Library0000000010001
Ware Young Mens Library0301001000005
Warwick Free Public Library0000000131005
Wendell Free Library0011020014009
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000000001001
West Springfield Public Library14516653510037
West Stockbridge Public Library0010000020003
West Warren Public Library0000100000001
Westborough Public Library11001121400011
Westfield Athenaeum115251311330035
Westhampton Public Library1020100110006
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1120000000004
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0001000200003
Whitinsville Social Library2001102030009
Wilbraham Public Library01731273450033
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library01201112410013
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library740146106210041
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000000020002
Windsor Free Public Library64471075981568538442900610
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0010003000004
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000000020002
Worcester Main Library0002101000004
TOTAL183190270206220221269211207124002,101