CW MARS

Gardner
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Gardner as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult3429332926424134371500320
Adult Decertified0000010000001
Juvenile610236201891260092
Senior Citizen78129111298161000102
Young Adult06242448820040
Young Adult Decertified0000010000001
eCard8127793596110077
TOTAL5565565254837768794400633