CW MARS

Gardner
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 23945 53945

Calendar Year: 2026

Gardner
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library10110014020010
Athol Public Library0020000001003
Charlton Public Library0000100000001
Fitchburg Public Library0212000130009
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library4961555052777265744400599
Hubbardston Public Library0211020210009
Leominster Public Library0010101020005
Lunenburg Public Library0000000010001
MA Certified Library0100100021005
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0000000010001
Orange North Branch Library0000000100001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0001000011003
Out of State Library0000020100003
Petersham Memorial Library0000100000001
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library2011003020009
Princeton Public Library0000000110002
Sterling Conant Public Library1000100000002
TCLL Fall River0000000010001
Templeton Boynton Public Library74172141815630077
Westborough Public Library0000010000001
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library11202022000010
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library30232482110026
Worcester Main Library0001001000002
TOTAL647167676310010694965300781