CW MARS

Hancock
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Hancock Taylor Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library00033103000010
Agawam Public Library54425054220033
Amherst Jones Library61243645940044
Amherst Munson Memorial Library11223121110015
Amherst North Amherst Library0020010010004
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1000011100004
Athol Public Library0000000001001
Auburn Public Library0020100010004
Ayer Library0000000020002
Barre Woods Memorial Library0001100000002
Becket Athenaeum0000000400004
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library24110133700022
Bellingham Public Library0001000000001
Blandford Porter Memorial Library2000001100004
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0010000000001
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000000001001
Buckland Public Library0000000200002
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0110000100003
Cheshire Public Library0000001100002
Chesterfield Public Library0100000000001
Chicopee Bookmobile0000000110002
Chicopee Fairview Library0000000010001
Chicopee Main Library13433402230025
Clarksburg Town Library0000001000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1100001000003
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0100311110008
Conway Field Memorial Library0002011010005
Dalton Free Library10400022110011
Deerfield Tilton Library10001201410010
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0000000200002
East Longmeadow Public Library26240036410028
Easthampton Public Library13964025660042
Erving Public Library0020001201006
Florence Lilly Library40413435720033
GCC Library0000000100001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1101100000004
Gaylord Memorial Library0000000001001
Grafton Public Library0000000111003
Granby Free Public Library10001312110010
Great Barrington Mason Library22003231210016
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0000100000001
Greenfield Public Library68666568990069
Hadley Public Library20220126020017
Hampden Free Public Library2110020011008
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library6286779997837798563700772
Harvard Public Library2010000000003
Hatfield Public Library10002304100011
Heath Free Public Library0000011011004
Hinsdale Library1000102000004
Holden Gale Free Library0020001010004
Holland Public Library1000001100003
Holyoke Public Library20201111310012
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000000010001
Hudson Public Library0010001012005
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0000011000002
Lee Library Association00100303210010
Leicester Public Library0210000000003
Lenox Library21360100020015
Leominster Public Library00100214200010
Leverett Library1122010100008
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000000100001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library071141008510037
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library22121001010010
Lunenburg Public Library2111000110007
Marlborough Public Library2110000000004
Mendon Taft Public Library0000001110003
Middlefield Public Library0000000100001
Milford Town Library0000110100003
Millbury Public Library0000002100003
Millers Falls Library0000002000002
Monson Free Library00510021100010
Montague Center Library0000000200002
Monterey Library1100112120009
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0002000000002
New Salem Public Library1100000000002
North Adams Public Library00051143310018
Northampton Forbes Library71267788220050
Northborough Free Library0000101000002
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library12311233210019
Otis Library0111020020007
PVPA Library0140000000005
Palmer Public Library21053100210015
Pepperell Lawrence Library2010000200005
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum00211345230021
Princeton Public Library0000020002004
Richmond Free Public Library0000001011003
Rowe Town Library0000110000002
Russell Public Library0000002000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library1002012001007
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1120110000006
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0011000001003
Shrewsbury Public Library3000021200008
Shutesbury Public Library0021200100006
South Hadley Public Library12421343720029
Southampton Edwards Public Library00312201010010
Southborough Public Library0003000021006
Southwick Public Library00210044100012
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0010000100002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch00212100220010
Springfield East Springfield Branch0020000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch1000000011003
Springfield Main Library0000110100003
Springfield Mason Square Branch0010000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1100210000005
State Virtual Catalog Library0300000000003
Sterling Conant Public Library1202100011008
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0010000011003
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0030003100007
Sunderland Public Library00315211000013
Tolland Public Library0000000100001
Townsend Public Library2000000000002
Turners Falls Library00002125020012
Tyringham Free Public Library0001000000001
Upton Town Library0010010000002
Uxbridge Free Public Library0000002000002
Wales Public Library1000000000001
Ware Young Mens Library0022102010008
Warwick Free Public Library0000000001001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0010000000001
Wendell Free Library0000011230007
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0111010000004
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000200000002
West Springfield Public Library20152215420024
West Stockbridge Public Library0000100001002
Westfield Athenaeum30205271110022
Westhampton Public Library2100130000007
Whitinsville Social Library0000131000005
Wilbraham Public Library23230315610026
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1200000000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library40211171310021
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1000011000003
Worcester Main Library0012200000005
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0110000000002
TOTAL161164213205197186202259190117001,894