CW MARS

Tolland
Return to Library Menu

Copy Counts

Counts do not include Overdrive titles purchased for C/W MARS or Commonwealth eBook Collection titles.

These are the number of copies added by month

updated: 10-20-26 3:54 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Tolland Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult Books17122817321231800112
Adult Video cassettes/discs/DVD01324105000016
Childrens Books03112024310017
Childrens Video cassettes/discs/DVD0010110020005
Young Adult Books04222012800021
Young Adult Video cassettes/discs/DVD0010000000001
TOTAL1152071719632361900172