CW MARS

Blandford
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Blandford Porter Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0001000000001
Adams Free Library65481452210038
Agawam Public Library119119933612100083
Amherst Jones Library312429222812172016800207
Amherst Munson Memorial Library3714112144630055
Amherst North Amherst Library69863284020048
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2042000000008
Ashby Free Public Library1002011000005
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library57100332240027
Athol Public Library11310000310010
Auburn Public Library00631221010016
Ayer Library0000010000001
Barre Woods Memorial Library04201520000014
Becket Athenaeum0020300011007
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library6109127544620065
Bellingham Public Library0010111002006
Bernardston Cushman Library01100241210012
Blackstone Public Library0010110100004
Blandford Porter Memorial Library485671697554332445660559620358005,381
Bolton Public Library43002220610020
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library10002013120010
Boylston Public Library0110002000004
Brimfield Public Library0120000222009
Buckland Public Library12512214300021
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0001011000003
Charlton Public Library0000100200003
Cheshire Public Library0130100000005
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library1300000002006
Chesterfield Public Library2100110110007
Chicopee Bookmobile04241102200016
Chicopee Fairview Library3100101200008
Chicopee Main Library1914141512115780096
Clarksburg Town Library0001100000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0102000021006
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library20123033100015
Commonwealth Catalog Library0101002001005
Conway Field Memorial Library1104200010009
Dalton Free Library42332152110024
Deerfield Tilton Library28542253210034
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library21300002110010
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0103002200008
East Brookfield Public Library0000100000001
East Longmeadow Public Library11101425979127300107
Easthampton Public Library1619422934212498600208
Egremont Free Library0110000001003
Erving Public Library43100433000018
Fitchburg Public Library23020120010011
Florence Lilly Library3115212419151113241700190
Florida Public Library0100000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1001011000004
Gaylord Memorial Library0120001011006
Goshen Free Public Library0000000300003
Grafton Public Library24201231010016
Granby Free Public Library62132120500022
Granville Public Library21001132300013
Great Barrington Mason Library9151889778740092
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library11221133000014
Greenfield Public Library3624343828172736291500284
Hadley Public Library559552432110051
Hampden Free Public Library00151013510017
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0040011111009
Harvard Public Library10031100400010
Hatfield Public Library40443133420028
Heath Free Public Library13330120410018
Hinsdale Library1210001220009
Holden Gale Free Library11034510310019
Holland Public Library12222121010014
Holyoke Public Library710755453720055
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000000010001
Hopkinton Public Library00131111210011
Hubbardston Public Library1110000000003
Hudson Public Library0130011001007
Huntington Public Library0200000000002
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0200001100004
Lanesborough Public Library1200021110008
Lee Library Association23132114020019
Leicester Public Library0210031000007
Lenox Library73352364300036
Leominster Public Library5310000000009
Leverett Library121084234630043
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library02110112120011
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library1217172223618117600139
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library034113293330041
Lunenburg Public Library20021130210012
MWCC Library0000100000001
Marlborough Public Library44201230010017
Mendon Taft Public Library0010000000001
Middlefield Public Library0000001000001
Milford Town Library00223021210013
Millbury Public Library1201100020007
Millers Falls Library0012003120009
Millville Free Public Library0000100000001
Monson Free Library66463116400037
Montague Center Library43323002500022
Monterey Library22302126210021
New Marlborough Public Library10061043110017
New Salem Public Library0023001000006
North Adams Public Library75962272520047
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0100000000001
Northampton Forbes Library5737282517173427301200284
Northborough Free Library0002013001007
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library431243095220044
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000100000001
Orange North Branch Library1100000000002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library40213032330021
Otis Library0010017000009
PVPA Library1100000000002
Palmer Public Library15969214550047
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000001100002
Pepperell Lawrence Library40122200000011
Peru Library0000000010001
Petersham Memorial Library0000001130005
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum127161210359310078
Princeton Public Library0011002022008
Richmond Free Public Library24301100230016
Rowe Town Library1010200111007
Russell Public Library0000000010001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library33211120000013
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1071069082010053
Shelburne Free Public Library1011011000005
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0020000011004
Shrewsbury Public Library55737102240036
Shutesbury Public Library03049302220025
South Hadley Public Library151420121421261411500152
Southampton Edwards Public Library67863242140043
Southborough Public Library43210000000010
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0021100000004
Southwick Public Library42762138540042
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1100000011004
Springfield East Forest Park Branch32414332460032
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000200001003
Springfield Forest Park Branch33120000210012
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch2000100200005
Springfield Main Library12243121000016
Springfield Mason Square Branch0110111000005
Springfield Pine Point Branch0200000110004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch34330130040021
Sterling Conant Public Library1001223000009
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives22743246620038
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library00111212110010
Sunderland Public Library1287104267210059
Sutton Free Public Library12100051000010
Townsend Public Library00730141200018
Turners Falls Library75954342620047
Tyringham Free Public Library0000000020002
Upton Town Library2100001111007
Uxbridge Free Public Library0321001110009
Wales Public Library2100011000005
Ware Young Mens Library31035021230020
Warren Public Library0000001000001
Warwick Free Public Library1010201000005
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0400000020006
Wendell Free Library50200201120013
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0100000000001
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library2010000130007
West Springfield Public Library67201384810560087
West Stockbridge Public Library13370000000014
West Warren Public Library0000000001001
Westborough Public Library4300000020009
Westfield Athenaeum89161551441120075
Westhampton Public Library22020001140012
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library00125201100012
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library00112122010010
Whitinsville Social Library4000011001007
Wilbraham Public Library91712111210121360093
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library251251432320039
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library6121215106131111800104
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000200001003
Windsor Free Public Library0000000200002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0005201100009
Worcester Main Library36412123210025
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000000100001
TOTAL1,0281,1921,3361,1267557231,1339551,026617009,891