CW MARS

East Brookfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

East Brookfield Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library00036500110016
Agawam Public Library41102210220015
Amherst Jones Library21112530850028
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0015100000007
Amherst North Amherst Library0000002200004
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library31974384790055
Ashby Free Public Library30012242300017
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library3000000000003
Athol Public Library52526384430042
Auburn Public Library121038958131340085
Ayer Library88352588430054
Barre Woods Memorial Library12423321320023
Becket Athenaeum0000002000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library02430102430019
Bellingham Public Library248734131070049
Berlin Public Library21111763300025
Bernardston Cushman Library0001100021005
Blackstone Public Library21443503420028
Bolton Public Library11274542640036
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library23951635850047
Boylston Public Library11211341020016
Brimfield Public Library00400451130018
Brookfield Merrick Public Library01200285420024
Buckland Public Library0000000110002
Charlton Public Library476774311760062
Cheshire Public Library0000100000001
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0020000011004
Chesterfield Public Library0001011000003
Chicopee Fairview Library0000001100002
Chicopee Main Library03320263300022
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library321332241350038
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0100000000001
Commonwealth Catalog Library14037212500025
Conway Field Memorial Library0200100000003
Dalton Free Library0100000110003
Deerfield Tilton Library0014000000005
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library21486434350040
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library106412323750043
East Brookfield Public Library212571413360357483688664494231004,473
East Longmeadow Public Library30242435330029
Easthampton Public Library01301212300013
Erving Public Library0002022101008
Fitchburg Public Library1353651111740056
Florence Lilly Library11222312100015
GCC Library0011000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1052883391010059
Goshen Free Public Library0000000001001
Grafton Public Library1310171110181411800103
Granby Free Public Library0042110001009
Granville Public Library0000001100002
Great Barrington Mason Library23203012010014
Greenfield Public Library12011073110017
Hadley Public Library32310000220013
Hampden Free Public Library0000001000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000000001001
Harvard Public Library1067301057750060
Heath Free Public Library0000000310004
Hinsdale Library0000001110003
Holden Gale Free Library53121115131926121100127
Holland Public Library1000201010005
Holyoke Public Library00020214410014
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library30313122200017
Hopkinton Public Library87732212189450095
Hubbardston Public Library11512302310019
Hudson Public Library1212121211891913600114
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library01374430310026
Lee Library Association0010030210007
Leicester Public Library342254751050047
Lenox Library0100011000003
Leominster Public Library02512781391060072
Leverett Library0030001210007
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000002000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library23020400500016
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1000112100006
Lunenburg Public Library7891023613330064
Marlborough Public Library892316712151913700129
Mendon Taft Public Library02007032000014
Milford Town Library25849373550051
Millbury Public Library01155244240028
Millville Free Public Library01010013220010
Monson Free Library1020000000003
Monterey Library0110000220006
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000000100001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1000011000003
New Marlborough Public Library0000000130004
New Salem Public Library0000200000002
North Adams Public Library0000003110005
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library10521211200015
Northampton Forbes Library23645685730049
Northborough Free Library349713112071160091
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0002002110006
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library2021001100007
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0021100000004
Otis Library0000000001001
Oxford Free Public Library271133773420049
Palmer Public Library02323002120015
Paxton Richards Memorial Library00103653330024
Pepperell Lawrence Library255511713720048
Petersham Memorial Library00432000510015
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000020000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum12104253410023
Princeton Public Library34241124520028
Rowe Town Library1001210000005
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000001000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library3000000000003
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0000201110005
Shelburne Free Public Library0010010000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library30033514010020
Shrewsbury Public Library1822221416194941402000261
Shutesbury Public Library0111001100005
South Hadley Public Library14122124400021
Southampton Edwards Public Library0011131011009
Southborough Public Library49756151212320075
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library30224152010020
Southwick Public Library00025111100011
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library12402664220029
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0000610011009
Springfield East Springfield Branch2000100000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch0000002000002
Springfield Main Library0002000000002
Springfield Mason Square Branch1000000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0000021021006
Sterling Conant Public Library355512714101040075
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0021111000006
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library11219811121212930099
Sunderland Public Library03450010000013
Sutton Free Public Library35723742740044
Templeton Boynton Public Library0010000000001
Townsend Public Library68333133530038
Turners Falls Library2000010010004
Upton Town Library714357889930073
Uxbridge Free Public Library10213228110021
Wales Public Library0110000000002
Ware Young Mens Library1000001101004
Warren Public Library00221032100011
Warwick Free Public Library0011000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library002102321330026
Wendell Free Library0111000000003
West Boylston Beaman Public Library34964654420047
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library21032365010023
West Springfield Public Library30150100220014
West Stockbridge Public Library0000003110005
West Warren Public Library2000001000003
Westborough Public Library71012101510161713000110
Westfield Athenaeum20200342200015
Westhampton Public Library0011011000004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library05525568970052
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0000000011002
Whitinsville Social Library44862417450045
Wilbraham Public Library21111241300016
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1101000021006
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library12000222310013
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library53342652340037
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library34355868330048
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0002000000002
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0001110000003
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1103100000006
Worcester Main Library14810171015141419700128
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School22320040320018
TOTAL5098748367567609041,2231,1671,002507008,538