CW MARS

Dudley
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library1000100001003
Adams Free Library41230122120018
Agawam Public Library28205431330031
Amherst Jones Library51011101387850068
Amherst Munson Memorial Library11123120010012
Amherst North Amherst Library23101103300014
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library1452379899161000110
Ashby Free Public Library42934214620037
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library03100320240015
Athol Public Library1111919109121816500120
Auburn Public Library2317152223192923272100219
Ayer Library91313635121110100092
Barre Woods Memorial Library1869771298220080
Becket Athenaeum0000000032005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library47631736230042
Bellingham Public Library10119481511121430097
Berlin Public Library023345104450040
Bernardston Cushman Library0000000010001
Blackstone Public Library53125114914100064
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0000000010001
Bolton Public Library8101065101271050083
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library118512410711840080
Boylston Public Library33349124121170068
Brimfield Public Library36272813970048
Brookfield Merrick Public Library28542441520037
Buckland Public Library0100011001004
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000110000002
Charlton Public Library6111061069810140090
Cheshire Public Library0002000000002
Chesterfield Public Library0000021000003
Chicopee Bookmobile0001000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library0000000010001
Chicopee Main Library35432353510034
Clarksburg Town Library0020000000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1114127691191360098
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library2111000200007
Commonwealth Catalog Library117649545380062
Conway Field Memorial Library1100000000002
Dalton Free Library00000620200010
Deerfield Tilton Library14132215000019
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library6910681467420072
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library3,8163,4443,8513,5813,0454,6165,4525,0704,0952,0990039,069
East Brookfield Public Library36210124000019
East Longmeadow Public Library155544434520051
Easthampton Public Library22104466330031
Egremont Free Library3000000011005
Erving Public Library0123300000009
Fitchburg Public Library811718689713110098
Florence Lilly Library910535253220046
Florida Public Library0110000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2514211216816209500146
Gaylord Memorial Library0020000002004
Grafton Public Library1715181619222227371900212
Granby Free Public Library11031352020018
Granville Public Library0000200000002
Great Barrington Mason Library11671026400028
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0000001101003
Greenfield Public Library1116471111101113600100
Hadley Public Library53600420220024
Hampden Free Public Library1000200001004
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1001001100004
Harvard Public Library18161123171010116600128
Hatfield Public Library1021001220009
Heath Free Public Library2020011001007
Hinsdale Library0200001001004
Holden Gale Free Library1626271720171929271800216
Holland Public Library0101001000003
Holyoke Public Library01224012000012
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library42744054330036
Hopkinton Public Library271916291916303319800216
Hubbardston Public Library34536874630049
Hudson Public Library1817202926234227291000241
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library10106478103730068
Lee Library Association0003101000005
Leicester Public Library891615611815530096
Lenox Library21016241320022
Leominster Public Library2515211118254926291800237
Leverett Library73701502100026
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library24575633960050
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library12141110000011
Lunenburg Public Library18242117711161511700147
MWCC Library0010000000001
Marlborough Public Library3946342920214137241000301
Mendon Taft Public Library43213612430029
Middlefield Public Library0000010000001
Milford Town Library5101113151099121100105
Millbury Public Library1273710666950071
Millers Falls Library1010000000002
Millville Free Public Library13125153310025
Monson Free Library11120112120012
Montague Center Library1122102000009
Monterey Library0020001420009
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1202000000005
New Marlborough Public Library00121223100012
New Salem Public Library0001001110004
North Adams Public Library02431261120022
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library01743566430039
Northampton Forbes Library9151414427111060092
Northborough Free Library3129253119253536201300264
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library21200210220012
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library00000334220014
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library22111123000013
Otis Library0000110100003
Oxford Free Public Library131241148281660084
PVPA Library1000000000001
Palmer Public Library01352122300019
Paxton Richards Memorial Library106764355440054
Pepperell Lawrence Library131214101421161281000130
Petersham Memorial Library21192841650039
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0002000001003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum44623566510042
Princeton Public Library899514134960068
Richmond Free Public Library0001002200005
Rowe Town Library0111000011005
Russell Public Library0000001000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0012000112007
Shelburne Falls Arms Library30000140120011
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library54321452730036
Shrewsbury Public Library4637534347484041663300454
Shutesbury Public Library15000012410014
South Hadley Public Library32552532410032
Southampton Edwards Public Library10010236400017
Southborough Public Library7681812161813101300121
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library9511810285740069
Southwick Public Library51351112530027
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library15145866620044
Springfield East Forest Park Branch30310123100014
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000200000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch11001106000010
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0021000020005
Springfield Main Library1313100000009
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000000110002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch12000443030017
Sterling Conant Public Library121515201835391221700194
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1220000000005
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1210201021111812231700154
Sunderland Public Library31113111010013
Sutton Free Public Library1141256121911570092
Templeton Boynton Public Library5200000000007
Tolland Public Library0000000021003
Townsend Public Library221913151514111015500139
Turners Falls Library71005046440031
Upton Town Library1117171812141319161000147
Uxbridge Free Public Library10715129101191120096
Wales Public Library0300001021007
Ware Young Mens Library1100011000004
Warren Public Library27213423300027
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1612117512113630086
Wendell Free Library0000101000002
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1081713161812147500120
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library35644247570047
West Springfield Public Library10000153240016
West Stockbridge Public Library0000220000004
West Warren Public Library00122020420013
Westborough Public Library342825253728253618000256
Westfield Athenaeum62361171230032
Westhampton Public Library0020000001003
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library4331281310101260081
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0011010000003
Whitinsville Social Library1515231416131112121300144
Wilbraham Public Library31663455220037
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library00343130010015
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library11236411110021
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library544451494660061
Windsor Free Public Library0001000000001
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000000033006
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library14987106131611600100
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology45001120100014
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library35021204400021
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library13342100030017
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0011100000003
Worcester Main Library2836222528283026241200259
Worcester Roosevelt School1110000022007
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School00211043200013
TOTAL4,7544,3444,7864,4703,8495,5026,4816,0195,0482,6870047,940