CW MARS

Williamsburg
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Williamsburg Meekins Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library11302301100012
Adams Free Library713131111121196800101
Agawam Public Library241810131413142029800163
Amherst Jones Library7168576460587167654000621
Amherst Munson Memorial Library1615232114221628141900188
Amherst North Amherst Library17131187878870094
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2131554298420064
Ashby Free Public Library00104400100010
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1212912571012970095
Athol Public Library41004555520031
Auburn Public Library86754501770050
Ayer Library03220214120017
Barre Woods Memorial Library12351241120022
Becket Athenaeum03741203020022
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library2934312223161420211500225
Bellingham Public Library00622256300026
Berlin Public Library01114633630028
Bernardston Cushman Library27464503460041
Blackstone Public Library0002110000004
Blandford Porter Memorial Library12231154770033
Bolton Public Library11212022450020
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library52213121220021
Boylston Public Library02011121120011
Brimfield Public Library20002235310018
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1011011011007
Buckland Public Library79766334440053
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library42220020410017
Charlton Public Library14751113510029
Cheshire Public Library0000040221009
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0111041000008
Chesterfield Public Library351164210550042
Chicopee Bookmobile32001315400019
Chicopee Fairview Library12325548300033
Chicopee Main Library1514271925232220271000202
Clarksburg Town Library01010004310010
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1211000210008
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library8101110873713120089
Commonwealth Catalog Library101017692511960085
Conway Field Memorial Library53632085020034
Dalton Free Library15199661014913700108
Deerfield Tilton Library6111712112319139900130
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library02211441210018
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library11112320000011
East Brookfield Public Library0000111000003
East Longmeadow Public Library3430312124243035231300265
Easthampton Public Library4442354547504154502400432
Egremont Free Library10123201120013
Erving Public Library51110657681140073
Fitchburg Public Library30332111200016
Florence Lilly Library6257925858595459613400594
GCC Library30330110110013
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library768753411600057
Gaylord Memorial Library05124433240028
Goshen Free Public Library03301111010011
Grafton Public Library4412556151060058
Granby Free Public Library7911129891316900103
Granville Public Library34744100000023
Great Barrington Mason Library3224252217243030241500243
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library30003226210019
Greenfield Public Library7268856665729193624700721
Hadley Public Library151225232614121511900162
Hampden Free Public Library23465415960045
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library2000000000002
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library33766441210037
Harvard Public Library861346643430057
Hatfield Public Library345914108121760088
Heath Free Public Library338658541070059
Hinsdale Library13100242210016
Holden Gale Free Library659998351170072
Holland Public Library44355143000029
Holyoke Public Library141611171610151317800137
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library33000011200010
Hopkinton Public Library631316221050039
Hubbardston Public Library1000100010003
Hudson Public Library11111083579570076
Huntington Public Library12222242130021
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library33624311100024
Lanesborough Public Library12120001420013
Lee Library Association131697107114530085
Leicester Public Library72244001220024
Lenox Library916171813211416111000145
Leominster Public Library639711168740062
Leverett Library231419231315191525700173
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2300001011008
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library2745442931283630301600316
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library31114107912141360099
Lunenburg Public Library425245116310043
MWCC Library0001200000003
Marlborough Public Library810101176241420074
Mendon Taft Public Library0022200100007
Middlefield Public Library0220011300009
Milford Town Library13173434300029
Millbury Public Library11112553010020
Millers Falls Library52813664100036
Millville Free Public Library0000100000001
Monson Free Library4716121033630055
Montague Center Library2411894118550067
Monterey Library8346713149780079
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000011000002
New Marlborough Public Library6584141061310058
New Salem Public Library31132101550022
North Adams Public Library11814111216221412600126
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library4020000011008
Northampton Forbes Library867710793868391117965700893
Northborough Free Library971010310461660081
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library1821181917172122221100186
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0003103200009
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library531197521620051
Otis Library20151182300023
Oxford Free Public Library23220010110012
PVPA Library04225200000015
Palmer Public Library49181112141716181100130
Paxton Richards Memorial Library22402031310018
Pepperell Lawrence Library11320531320021
Peru Library0000000100001
Petersham Memorial Library30200111210011
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum3331302722233335261800278
Princeton Public Library39000112110018
Richmond Free Public Library56597835140053
Rowe Town Library04555620020029
Russell Public Library0001000130005
Sandisfield Free Public Library0002102000005
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library87127461267100079
Shelburne Falls Arms Library13127576716850086
Shelburne Free Public Library1201010100006
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library11018200120016
Shrewsbury Public Library1991411151391216600124
Shutesbury Public Library5947986131690086
South Hadley Public Library2435252825324141321500298
Southampton Edwards Public Library135671115111312900102
Southborough Public Library103121384720041
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library10045840010023
Southwick Public Library10614217911198400109
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0020212101009
Springfield Brightwood Branch2021000000005
Springfield East Forest Park Branch91612101515161016800127
Springfield East Springfield Branch02022021100010
Springfield Forest Park Branch32344222130026
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch01210261020015
Springfield Main Library31113354750033
Springfield Mason Square Branch02134542200023
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch466610378370060
Sterling Conant Public Library63324651300033
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives59111210610121250092
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library87666444830056
Sunderland Public Library252415161215151916500162
Sutton Free Public Library00121423210016
Templeton Boynton Public Library1200000000003
Tolland Public Library0000000200002
Townsend Public Library35896342110042
Turners Falls Library16271742013211371000148
Tyringham Free Public Library31113102110014
Upton Town Library32222301230020
Uxbridge Free Public Library32112012630021
Wales Public Library03020002310011
Ware Young Mens Library6104333484100055
Warren Public Library0000001300004
Warwick Free Public Library03621584200031
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library20451212110019
Wendell Free Library10101594554620070
West Boylston Beaman Public Library01233410110016
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library41201012000011
West Springfield Public Library344101516181321211700169
West Stockbridge Public Library5115255141160055
West Warren Public Library0001101100004
Westborough Public Library1289810665500069
Westfield Athenaeum272525262720333330500251
Westhampton Public Library521057948440058
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library41214545300029
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library10100126730021
Whitinsville Social Library45314261110028
Wilbraham Public Library3226453026242529231200272
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library3,3163,0043,0923,2363,0362,8242,8552,7552,8091,8480028,775
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library3033161820231232332500242
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library00130002220010
Windsor Free Public Library0000010000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library366986104320057
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0001000000001
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000000010001
Worcester Main Library1291081029111090090
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1200112010008
TOTAL4,6694,3484,5894,5614,3244,1294,2334,2544,2162,7030042,026