CW MARS

Westhampton
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Westhampton Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000010102004
Adams Free Library36264575450047
Agawam Public Library981111914791280098
Amherst Jones Library3422362925141526301100242
Amherst Munson Memorial Library75362683330046
Amherst North Amherst Library3410158010410046
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library10273013000017
Ashby Free Public Library0010000000001
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library28630136310033
Athol Public Library0110011100005
Auburn Public Library3001013000008
Ayer Library0000141111009
Barre Woods Memorial Library0033000001007
Becket Athenaeum211038421050036
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library171118161214121212800132
Bellingham Public Library0002000000002
Bernardston Cushman Library14044043210023
Blackstone Public Library0110000000002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1100001030006
Bolton Public Library01202001130010
Boylston Public Library0020002200006
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000000110002
Buckland Public Library12434023120022
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0011002000004
Charlton Public Library0122001111009
Cheshire Public Library0001020011005
Chesterfield Public Library16001000220012
Chicopee Bookmobile1100000001003
Chicopee Fairview Library0000141300009
Chicopee Main Library7554711771180072
Clarksburg Town Library0200000201005
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000300220007
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library15183133430032
Commonwealth Catalog Library31115222000017
Conway Field Memorial Library25040121210018
Dalton Free Library31788124000034
Deerfield Tilton Library24119510410970071
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library2000110000004
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1100021200007
East Longmeadow Public Library131514111281618131100131
Easthampton Public Library1817222011191420171600174
Egremont Free Library0001100000002
Erving Public Library01683502430032
Fitchburg Public Library0010000020003
Florence Lilly Library1629302532401831301300264
Florida Public Library0000000200002
GCC Library0000101000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1100000011004
Gaylord Memorial Library0011312000008
Goshen Free Public Library0000002100003
Grafton Public Library22013413210019
Granby Free Public Library71674343720044
Granville Public Library0011000211006
Great Barrington Mason Library129139511139660093
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library21001310200010
Greenfield Public Library2535352819273049432300314
Hadley Public Library5103811112913100082
Hampden Free Public Library21112412610021
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library11221263340025
Harvard Public Library0040000000004
Hatfield Public Library13258126220032
Heath Free Public Library0100004031009
Hinsdale Library2200010111008
Holden Gale Free Library1312200000009
Holland Public Library0011013001007
Holyoke Public Library66942479740058
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library3100010000005
Hopkinton Public Library03502200000012
Hubbardston Public Library2000000000002
Hudson Public Library12312020440019
Huntington Public Library0010001202006
Lee Library Association45546253110036
Leicester Public Library1000110000003
Lenox Library47426585720050
Leominster Public Library2013110000008
Leverett Library668811364300055
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2100010000004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library133431912191618241500191
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library11665540530036
Lunenburg Public Library25620322000022
Marlborough Public Library21333102410020
Mendon Taft Public Library0000001031005
Middlefield Public Library0000200000002
Milford Town Library1020000210006
Millbury Public Library0000100222007
Millers Falls Library0300130001008
Monson Free Library03144316310026
Montague Center Library41422102120019
Monterey Library51152151020023
New Marlborough Public Library22110312230017
New Salem Public Library12222200000011
North Adams Public Library1858546101050062
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000000022004
Northampton Forbes Library3029514341305434383100381
Northborough Free Library40121220100013
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library4514872010540059
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0001000000001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library45240165210030
Otis Library2022000001007
Oxford Free Public Library1011000030006
PVPA Library0020000002004
Palmer Public Library2881246914110065
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0023101000007
Pepperell Lawrence Library11000415200014
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum1110762213121850086
Princeton Public Library10011034100011
Richmond Free Public Library64413200250027
Rowe Town Library21223121320019
Russell Public Library0101000001003
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000000010001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library385100214420039
Shelburne Falls Arms Library53134312740033
Shelburne Free Public Library0002000000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000110001003
Shrewsbury Public Library63325202420029
Shutesbury Public Library22533133420028
South Hadley Public Library252024191724191118800185
Southampton Edwards Public Library37474254930048
Southborough Public Library1111020111009
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0100000000001
Southwick Public Library661826107760059
Springfield Brightwood Branch2201200000007
Springfield East Forest Park Branch103226952800047
Springfield East Springfield Branch0200003200007
Springfield Forest Park Branch10172341010020
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1000122101008
Springfield Main Library22230111200014
Springfield Mason Square Branch01131030300012
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch13332318400028
Sterling Conant Public Library00100472110016
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives15482458310041
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0014001110008
Sunderland Public Library5584361212860069
Sutton Free Public Library0000201100004
Tolland Public Library0000000001001
Townsend Public Library0000020211006
Turners Falls Library59167673540053
Tyringham Free Public Library0010001131007
Upton Town Library1001111101007
Uxbridge Free Public Library1020001011006
Wales Public Library40002331120016
Ware Young Mens Library13742420110025
Warren Public Library0000100031005
Warwick Free Public Library15278222000029
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0000111111006
Wendell Free Library00510003110011
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0012020021008
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000000001001
West Springfield Public Library1325144571119100090
West Stockbridge Public Library13002046130020
Westborough Public Library11033522200019
Westfield Athenaeum567112912814100084
Westhampton Public Library1,4581,2681,2721,4111,1691,3341,6571,4441,4639660013,442
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1000000010002
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0002100110005
Whitinsville Social Library1101000000003
Wilbraham Public Library14131316101012810800114
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library78756746630059
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library156822914151370091
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000110000002
Windsor Free Public Library0000000031004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1040020000007
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000001000001
Worcester Main Library01233454400026
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1000000000001
TOTAL1,9511,7951,8721,9941,6431,8402,1902,0192,0841,3520018,740