CW MARS

Charlton
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Charlton as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Charlton Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult111122101413191715400136
Circulation Manager0000000001001
Institution0000000100001
Juvenile771093181671540096
Senior Citizen7853451016930070
Young Adult14201461320024
eCard1351641689730072
TOTAL3935552623465951491700400