CW MARS

Montague
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Montague as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Millers Falls Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult21241510100017
Institution0000001000001
Juvenile0011000010003
Senior Citizen1000000001002
Young Adult0020100000003
SUBTOTAL31552520210026
Montague Center Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult00233224500021
Juvenile0300002210008
Senior Citizen21010013300011
Temporary Adult0110010000003
SUBTOTAL25343359900043
Turners Falls Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult88713613109740085
Juvenile02101807100020
Senior Citizen42422306410028
Temporary Adult0000010000001
Temporary Juvenile0002000000002
Temporary Young Adult0000010000001
Young Adult0000000011002
eCard52826269350048
SUBTOTAL1714201915281631161100187
TOTAL2220282820362340271200256