CW MARS

Stockbridge
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000132100007
Adams Free Library81718103510035
Agawam Public Library1811136912111310600109
Amherst Jones Library3130223032361717371600268
Amherst Munson Memorial Library65587479960066
Amherst North Amherst Library65447568230050
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2231000010009
Ashby Free Public Library2000000000002
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library22411734320029
Athol Public Library0000000001001
Auburn Public Library32111141020016
Ayer Library0110000000002
Barre Woods Memorial Library0000000010001
Becket Athenaeum133323361020036
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library25191412814101417800141
Bellingham Public Library02003330000011
Berlin Public Library0100001000002
Bernardston Cushman Library11146133110022
Blackstone Public Library40200012010010
Blandford Porter Memorial Library13001330110013
Bolton Public Library00210032020010
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library2101000011006
Boylston Public Library1000012000004
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1100000000002
Buckland Public Library55431135520034
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0001000020003
Charlton Public Library02230130200013
Cheshire Public Library04022002010011
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000240101008
Chesterfield Public Library41321020010014
Chicopee Bookmobile00000133230012
Chicopee Fairview Library44111711100021
Chicopee Main Library6965991199110084
Clarksburg Town Library01208011000013
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0011000000002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library24542126110028
Commonwealth Catalog Library36302335110027
Conway Field Memorial Library22374300010022
Dalton Free Library42451444400032
Deerfield Tilton Library3798411117360069
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1001120000005
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0000020020004
East Brookfield Public Library0000000020002
East Longmeadow Public Library1613161511910174500116
Easthampton Public Library2417212121202323281200210
Egremont Free Library31001300210011
Erving Public Library22422576430037
Fitchburg Public Library0000000110002
Florence Lilly Library3536342727172226231800265
GCC Library1000000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0010011000003
Gaylord Memorial Library0040200011008
Goshen Free Public Library1133010000009
Grafton Public Library42120134300020
Granby Free Public Library52653148420040
Granville Public Library1011000300006
Great Barrington Mason Library8111391211137870099
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library05300011000010
Greenfield Public Library3437403143262628352700327
Hadley Public Library10136777610940079
Hampden Free Public Library43114108420028
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0012110000005
Harvard Public Library13230003000012
Hatfield Public Library14136257540038
Heath Free Public Library01110314230016
Hinsdale Library0100021100005
Holden Gale Free Library22200053020016
Holland Public Library12120201210012
Holyoke Public Library515836985520066
Hopkinton Public Library25134412300025
Hubbardston Public Library0000130000004
Hudson Public Library31324421330026
Huntington Public Library02202001300010
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0122011000007
Lanesborough Public Library2010001220008
Lee Library Association48570374520045
Leicester Public Library0030000001004
Lenox Library7511561068660070
Leominster Public Library10020130320012
Leverett Library106477454980064
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library00113014110012
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library1619101418231722171000166
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library555119135530052
Lunenburg Public Library0010001121006
Marlborough Public Library56330102330026
Mendon Taft Public Library0001101001004
Milford Town Library0101100410008
Millbury Public Library0002001110005
Millers Falls Library21111231100013
Monson Free Library55135031420029
Montague Center Library43412357220033
Monterey Library55202522220027
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000000210003
New Marlborough Public Library50211531110020
New Salem Public Library20034221000014
North Adams Public Library79657465340056
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000000010001
Northampton Forbes Library4642545144413945393400435
Northborough Free Library20002121210011
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library63443551430038
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library17601003000018
Otis Library12042322100017
Oxford Free Public Library0010012120007
PVPA Library0111100000004
Palmer Public Library1057484551250065
Paxton Richards Memorial Library23101012200012
Pepperell Lawrence Library0110122100008
Peru Library0000000010001
Petersham Memorial Library2320000000007
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0001000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum159109101591310300103
Princeton Public Library0000000040004
Richmond Free Public Library22351200930027
Rowe Town Library10332002100012
Russell Public Library0011000001003
Sandisfield Free Public Library1200000100004
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library631482251030044
Shelburne Falls Arms Library38888325630054
Shelburne Free Public Library21210232100014
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000000200002
Shrewsbury Public Library33212103110017
Shutesbury Public Library36527429360047
South Hadley Public Library172091121141721211000161
Southampton Edwards Public Library33311121550025
Southborough Public Library1000000000001
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0000010000001
Southwick Public Library02344325210026
Springfield East Forest Park Branch55544253240039
Springfield East Springfield Branch2021011110009
Springfield Forest Park Branch2021111001009
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0100010301006
Springfield Main Library11620241320022
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000012000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch01643226320029
Sterling Conant Public Library00000422210011
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1,2481,3141,2661,3931,5201,4661,7471,7891,5788520014,173
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library13562100100019
Sunderland Public Library13710779781010079
Sutton Free Public Library0010020121007
Townsend Public Library02120120130012
Turners Falls Library1155444102550055
Tyringham Free Public Library0000000011002
Upton Town Library15341101100017
Uxbridge Free Public Library0001203001007
Wales Public Library01410300100010
Ware Young Mens Library37521432420033
Warren Public Library0000000001001
Warwick Free Public Library01732121100018
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1100301110008
Wendell Free Library1200131000008
West Boylston Beaman Public Library20132122020015
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1300000000004
West Springfield Public Library251055657960060
West Stockbridge Public Library11551143100022
Westborough Public Library34111242000018
Westfield Athenaeum856121714151512800112
Westhampton Public Library22232645620034
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1000100000002
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library41011200220013
Whitinsville Social Library04114130100015
Wilbraham Public Library11216141717121116700123
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library5114681138410061
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library13713971082018600111
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1110110010006
Windsor Free Public Library1100000011004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1021002120009
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library1000200000003
Worcester Main Library53130258210030
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School2200000000004
TOTAL1,8711,9241,8811,9432,0952,0292,2902,4072,1791,2200019,839