CW MARS

Southwick
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Southwick Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library23215520000020
Adams Free Library10115128101211760092
Agawam Public Library2019293325263137331600269
Amherst Jones Library8463766459728467573500661
Amherst Munson Memorial Library2111131814131912211000152
Amherst North Amherst Library171717202011812101000142
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library17541531220031
Ashby Free Public Library2211100100008
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library14131677715135300100
Athol Public Library22053300200017
Auburn Public Library06542625310034
Ayer Library129611313100037
Barre Woods Memorial Library73521311310027
Becket Athenaeum22364342420032
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library2335423434433829402100339
Bellingham Public Library21305921340030
Berlin Public Library22012200110011
Bernardston Cushman Library53434535670045
Blackstone Public Library41312251230024
Blandford Porter Memorial Library31011033310016
Bolton Public Library01333126510025
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library10323102530020
Boylston Public Library13211311420019
Brimfield Public Library1121110000007
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0110101030007
Buckland Public Library84766366930058
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library10034110000010
Charlton Public Library00385351220029
Cheshire Public Library25241122220023
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library31324300110018
Chesterfield Public Library110524262420038
Chicopee Bookmobile11526547420037
Chicopee Fairview Library66320231330029
Chicopee Main Library3233294339382730393200342
Clarksburg Town Library12103113010013
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library02226233320025
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library26946438400046
Commonwealth Catalog Library81312965891030083
Conway Field Memorial Library91036044220031
Dalton Free Library10998791317750094
Deerfield Tilton Library218202313252925171300185
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library00025100310012
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library21125368530036
East Brookfield Public Library0000030000003
East Longmeadow Public Library3729363328423751242100338
Easthampton Public Library5147614931505435482900455
Egremont Free Library23230241200019
Erving Public Library151115984910880097
Fitchburg Public Library81433524440038
Florence Lilly Library5747495144627153854300562
Florida Public Library0011000000002
GCC Library1011021000006
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library47548166710049
Gaylord Memorial Library21035465120029
Goshen Free Public Library03410140110015
Grafton Public Library8118433106340060
Granby Free Public Library18710152228121122900154
Granville Public Library22112112000012
Great Barrington Mason Library182623271725222426700215
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library13234551300027
Greenfield Public Library7572846754798372736300722
Hadley Public Library2416181517272413121400180
Hampden Free Public Library4310476911450063
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library523617466210052
Harvard Public Library75134300210026
Hatfield Public Library6714111077151070094
Heath Free Public Library112366102350039
Hinsdale Library35352244220032
Holden Gale Free Library4511013677850066
Holland Public Library13184845850047
Holyoke Public Library1916262317203126211500214
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library32003002320015
Hopkinton Public Library01663143220028
Hubbardston Public Library0010010000002
Hudson Public Library66451895360053
Huntington Public Library01452621110023
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library14183033460033
Lanesborough Public Library00230101210010
Lee Library Association6716139169145500100
Leicester Public Library23212125310022
Lenox Library1426121520242811161300179
Leominster Public Library115912414148910087
Leverett Library1911910127211116400120
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library23732001000018
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library4937554649424358412200442
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1119171615714910400122
Lunenburg Public Library161449114120043
Marlborough Public Library76108951012960082
Mendon Taft Public Library00310112400012
Middlefield Public Library1010100001004
Milford Town Library05633846310039
Millbury Public Library03130250220018
Millers Falls Library21200651110019
Millville Free Public Library0001010000002
Monson Free Library813136911714980098
Montague Center Library214989128580066
Monterey Library88657769240062
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library1200002200007
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0101100000003
New Marlborough Public Library33446214260035
New Salem Public Library432342107720044
North Adams Public Library1381781120192114700138
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library03024102100013
Northampton Forbes Library123106103991019911894926000995
Northborough Free Library1211694745540067
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library11911142411146181300131
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0002001230008
Orange North Branch Library0000011000002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library56919157105860090
Otis Library33376813200036
Oxford Free Public Library61357322220033
PVPA Library52433100650029
Palmer Public Library1618183025243120221000214
Paxton Richards Memorial Library12310312400017
Pepperell Lawrence Library57715447220044
Peru Library0000000010001
Petersham Memorial Library0100110010004
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0001100000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum4327342426333141341200305
Princeton Public Library10251040040017
Richmond Free Public Library1312528937920070
Rowe Town Library33473203100026
Russell Public Library1111100011007
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000004100005
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library7898101065530071
Shelburne Falls Arms Library10111212171381713900122
Shelburne Free Public Library3100011110008
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000100210004
Shrewsbury Public Library1117201112131713181100143
Shutesbury Public Library86191667121313900109
South Hadley Public Library4648573746574836482400447
Southampton Edwards Public Library12720121198911800107
Southborough Public Library43567333710042
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library00120341010012
Southwick Public Library4,5174,3364,5424,3154,0714,9665,1464,8984,1922,8170043,800
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library23002144100017
Springfield Brightwood Branch0200402000008
Springfield East Forest Park Branch221716181617191711400157
Springfield East Springfield Branch91112422330028
Springfield Forest Park Branch28538573410046
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch21154323330027
Springfield Main Library8761213101315141000108
Springfield Mason Square Branch42220220010015
Springfield Pine Point Branch4100000022009
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch412559811161880096
Sterling Conant Public Library955247124020050
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives617912176710760097
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library484112733810051
Sunderland Public Library3221283021171619161200212
Sutton Free Public Library46321230000021
Templeton Boynton Public Library1010000000002
Tolland Public Library1120010000005
Townsend Public Library365214105260044
Turners Falls Library821181726191020241200175
Tyringham Free Public Library0011100201006
Upton Town Library56144513830040
Uxbridge Free Public Library12746612100030
Wales Public Library00000462210015
Ware Young Mens Library5786912881480085
Warren Public Library1100000010003
Warwick Free Public Library61001302010014
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library22300143400019
Wendell Free Library65322644310036
West Boylston Beaman Public Library00141531100016
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1140011100009
West Springfield Public Library383233333029312038700291
West Stockbridge Public Library02432447410031
West Warren Public Library0000100210004
Westborough Public Library46545755300044
Westfield Athenaeum3124332425352926402100288
Westhampton Public Library75122693550045
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library334277211140044
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library10515336730034
Whitinsville Social Library14447322400031
Wilbraham Public Library2543545239324146322400388
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library61520121712111316600128
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library3528372733283531332000307
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library12252200320019
Windsor Free Public Library0000101110004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library33254392210034
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000011021005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000110012005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000100000001
Worcester Main Library4121058681612130094
Worcester Roosevelt School0012210101008
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0010211120008
TOTAL6,0375,8326,2135,8925,6226,5926,8546,4615,7733,7750059,051