CW MARS

South Hadley
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with South Hadley as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Gaylord Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult7332341120370081
Senior Citizen0100001011004
Young Adult0000010002003
SUBTOTAL7432352121400088
South Hadley Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult2017271717283023421500236
Institution0000000001001
Juvenile356611721101340086
Senior Citizen18136910961614900110
Student0000020000002
Young Adult11021284400023
eCard151011113359760080
SUBTOTAL5746504532617062803500538
TOTAL64505347356672631017500626