CW MARS

Boylston
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Boylston Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library0012200000005
Agawam Public Library35342433410032
Amherst Jones Library65455463330044
Amherst Munson Memorial Library13216722370034
Amherst North Amherst Library1210020000006
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library659102467570061
Ashby Free Public Library31042100200013
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1112100000006
Athol Public Library578953510950066
Auburn Public Library13161091614121421300128
Ayer Library9124361494620069
Barre Woods Memorial Library43573651620042
Becket Athenaeum0130000000004
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library11442420530026
Bellingham Public Library691477986650077
Berlin Public Library30331626330030
Bernardston Cushman Library0100000000001
Blackstone Public Library43532874420042
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1000110010004
Bolton Public Library65446335630045
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library91251069513840081
Boylston Public Library1,7251,4831,7821,6011,6031,6532,1851,8881,7889960016,704
Brimfield Public Library54222453300030
Brookfield Merrick Public Library11220253630025
Buckland Public Library0002100000003
Charlton Public Library512744454690060
Cheshire Public Library0000020000002
Chicopee Bookmobile0000001110003
Chicopee Main Library63544220120029
Clarksburg Town Library0100000000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library2281148132710058
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library20004103100011
Commonwealth Catalog Library42210122320019
Conway Field Memorial Library0000000200002
Dalton Free Library2300011011009
Deerfield Tilton Library03121231010014
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library32442244510031
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library39131065516840079
East Brookfield Public Library0100200010004
East Longmeadow Public Library00034942600028
Easthampton Public Library11962880620043
Erving Public Library10005310110012
Fitchburg Public Library612832334460051
Florence Lilly Library48333434840044
GCC Library1100000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library151314141115755800107
Gaylord Memorial Library0001101011005
Goshen Free Public Library0110000000002
Grafton Public Library14181299172416171300149
Granby Free Public Library2001120000006
Granville Public Library0000000011002
Great Barrington Mason Library13210121010012
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library2031000200008
Greenfield Public Library777231047930059
Hadley Public Library00411210120012
Hampden Free Public Library0010300200006
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000000011002
Harvard Public Library131716139610127700110
Hatfield Public Library20203400100012
Holden Gale Free Library126201514202119191300159
Holland Public Library2300000000005
Holyoke Public Library02200141200012
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library31025142000018
Hopkinton Public Library181414141314171610700137
Hubbardston Public Library32247202010023
Hudson Public Library1217171099121881300125
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library56121078312620071
Lee Library Association0031002120009
Leicester Public Library361376881690067
Lenox Library02300003310012
Leominster Public Library151725191512211414800160
Leverett Library01232110110012
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library43732444450040
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library01332002100012
Lunenburg Public Library39757575770062
MWCC Library0000200000002
Marlborough Public Library2226291211132717241000191
Mendon Taft Public Library33333375220034
Milford Town Library81010111415134530093
Millbury Public Library471143554310047
Millville Free Public Library0011000122007
Monson Free Library0012000001004
Montague Center Library0004002120009
Monterey Library01000262000011
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000200102005
New Marlborough Public Library0010000000001
New Salem Public Library1011110000005
North Adams Public Library12241012100014
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library56414210200025
Northampton Forbes Library1289119840540070
Northborough Free Library189101721202327281600189
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library20222001100010
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1011100002006
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1101102000006
Otis Library0010000000001
Oxford Free Public Library348310556470055
Palmer Public Library32002200010010
Paxton Richards Memorial Library32402576330035
Pepperell Lawrence Library84711447111070073
Petersham Memorial Library0311000022009
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000101200004
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum67242343220035
Princeton Public Library34512434520033
Richmond Free Public Library0011100100004
Rowe Town Library0000100000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library31011150000012
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1131011000008
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library147401073130040
Shrewsbury Public Library3436422233283645422700345
Shutesbury Public Library31241202100016
South Hadley Public Library13630134320026
Southampton Edwards Public Library42115101000015
Southborough Public Library1611141112618313800112
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library671575343310054
Southwick Public Library2100300021009
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library32656312200030
Springfield Brightwood Branch0000001100002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch2010001310008
Springfield East Springfield Branch0002000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch2100000011005
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1000020100004
Springfield Main Library1002100010005
Springfield Mason Square Branch2103100000007
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch01541441110022
State Virtual Catalog Library2100000000003
Sterling Conant Public Library39116021236870094
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library10141610106171013700113
Sunderland Public Library32222212210019
Sutton Free Public Library341383636720055
Templeton Boynton Public Library0100000000001
Townsend Public Library210101376137640078
Turners Falls Library21000320210011
Upton Town Library1071417107141010400103
Uxbridge Free Public Library30859247760051
Ware Young Mens Library0200020131009
Warren Public Library02001212200010
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library32211843440032
Wendell Free Library1100010000003
West Boylston Beaman Public Library227497128830062
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library11521100140016
West Springfield Public Library22674515820042
Westborough Public Library141519121515262821000165
Westfield Athenaeum13524033400025
Westhampton Public Library0000010021004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library595820551480061
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1002100000004
Whitinsville Social Library179111071210149800107
Wilbraham Public Library23323213100020
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1110221001009
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library22510010210014
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library22752434540038
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library36184515121330070
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology00012022220011
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library11200310120011
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1111000000004
Worcester Main Library2025262027292129171500229
Worcester Roosevelt School2110000011006
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School11227177510034
TOTAL2,2952,1002,5402,1952,1572,2582,8582,5032,4241,3910022,721