CW MARS

Shelburne
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Shelburne Free Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0100000110003
Adams Free Library01105310630020
Agawam Public Library5111411128129440090
Amherst Jones Library1215161516222018281100173
Amherst Munson Memorial Library86276643140047
Amherst North Amherst Library17410359510036
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0000002021005
Ashby Free Public Library0010000000001
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library10201633310020
Athol Public Library0000120032008
Auburn Public Library0100012000004
Ayer Library3200300000008
Barre Woods Memorial Library0000000200002
Becket Athenaeum02300202120012
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library863711167740060
Bellingham Public Library0013000020006
Berlin Public Library0000000010001
Bernardston Cushman Library30042300120015
Blandford Porter Memorial Library51000111200011
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0000000100001
Boylston Public Library1300000021007
Brimfield Public Library0000020030005
Buckland Public Library50104101120015
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000220000004
Charlton Public Library0100000020003
Cheshire Public Library0100041200008
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000000101002
Chesterfield Public Library32230000030013
Chicopee Bookmobile1000000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library0010000210004
Chicopee Main Library441022968670058
Clarksburg Town Library0002000100003
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0021000000003
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0001015000007
Commonwealth Catalog Library10203213210015
Conway Field Memorial Library20000022500011
Dalton Free Library12022013100012
Deerfield Tilton Library01446563240035
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1000000010002
East Longmeadow Public Library9481066696110075
Easthampton Public Library141519151715131617500146
Egremont Free Library2001100110006
Erving Public Library15020332210019
Fitchburg Public Library0110001100004
Florence Lilly Library17811141416121717600132
GCC Library0000000100001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library24101210000011
Gaylord Memorial Library00023211200011
Goshen Free Public Library21100032100010
Grafton Public Library2002201100008
Granby Free Public Library00210312320014
Granville Public Library1100001200005
Great Barrington Mason Library10521988410750087
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library10022124630021
Greenfield Public Library1017272530192524241600217
Hadley Public Library465135119350052
Hampden Free Public Library011114101350027
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0002122101009
Harvard Public Library0100200221008
Hatfield Public Library25430028110026
Heath Free Public Library00201011320010
Hinsdale Library1000000111004
Holden Gale Free Library05023222010017
Holland Public Library11400232000013
Holyoke Public Library46745322210036
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0010012000004
Hopkinton Public Library0100120000004
Hubbardston Public Library1000000000001
Hudson Public Library4110000000006
Huntington Public Library0000001160008
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library3001200000006
Lanesborough Public Library0120000121007
Lee Library Association10101124230015
Leicester Public Library1200000013007
Lenox Library21563002500024
Leominster Public Library1214000000008
Leverett Library02367126260035
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0001000330007
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library8613141151391170097
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library02112103000010
Lunenburg Public Library2100050000008
Marlborough Public Library2300000002007
Mendon Taft Public Library0000000001001
Milford Town Library0000003031007
Millbury Public Library0000100000001
Millers Falls Library0233000001009
Monson Free Library03512222120020
Montague Center Library01431100120013
Monterey Library10123453210022
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000100000001
New Marlborough Public Library11522252020022
New Salem Public Library41263000020018
North Adams Public Library25066112350031
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000000001001
Northampton Forbes Library2632463014242429432400292
Northborough Free Library0000102040007
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library025533610740045
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000000300003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0002300010006
Otis Library0021231000009
Palmer Public Library50143412230025
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0100000100002
Pepperell Lawrence Library1000000000001
Petersham Memorial Library0000000010001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum286105610101010068
Princeton Public Library1010000000002
Richmond Free Public Library22200300230014
Rowe Town Library2001121020009
Russell Public Library0210000010004
Sandisfield Free Public Library1000020000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library00042412120016
Shelburne Falls Arms Library25534251020029
Shelburne Free Public Library258184246343246283286251333186002,616
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library01024002100010
Shrewsbury Public Library02311002420015
Shutesbury Public Library40507543520035
South Hadley Public Library4131311151516311500106
Southampton Edwards Public Library53433879540051
Southborough Public Library0110120100006
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0210021000006
Southwick Public Library55435021410030
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1000000002003
Springfield Brightwood Branch0000002100003
Springfield East Forest Park Branch21353200130020
Springfield East Springfield Branch1430000000008
Springfield Forest Park Branch0000000030003
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0020000000002
Springfield Main Library0001331000008
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000001000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0210200002007
Sterling Conant Public Library0022200001007
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives03032242310020
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0101000020004
Sunderland Public Library961125124220044
Sutton Free Public Library0001000100002
Townsend Public Library1000001200004
Turners Falls Library72665942010042
Upton Town Library35000000020010
Uxbridge Free Public Library0000030000003
Wales Public Library1000000100002
Ware Young Mens Library10326203000017
Warwick Free Public Library10320114000012
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0010100210005
Wendell Free Library02211002110010
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1000000000001
West Springfield Public Library82035461820039
West Stockbridge Public Library21266220020023
Westborough Public Library51000052000013
Westfield Athenaeum77888118171580097
Westhampton Public Library00030306110014
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0000700000007
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0000000012003
Wilbraham Public Library10169696127620083
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library42823271330035
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library1057127194750067
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000000001001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library01201102510013
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0030000000003
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000000001001
Worcester Main Library31002321340019
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000210000003
TOTAL576513663704625625645637735447006,170