CW MARS

Palmer
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 28134 58134 D22

Calendar Year: 2026

Palmer
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library12110010400010
Brimfield Public Library34100001200011
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1000000000001
Chicopee Main Library0001100000002
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0100000000001
Holland Public Library0001000000001
Holyoke Public Library0000010000001
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0010000010002
MA Certified Library0000100100002
Monson Free Library01133442210021
Out of State Library0000000100001
Palmer Public Library4233333930434638421800364
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000100000001
Springfield Main Library0103310010009
Wales Public Library0100001100003
Ware Young Mens Library22531431110023
Warren Public Library1000000110003
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0101000000002
West Springfield Public Library1000000000001
West Warren Public Library0100100000002
Wilbraham Public Library0002210100006
TOTAL5147425443545547542000467