CW MARS

Otis
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Otis Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library14410474540034
Agawam Public Library8759796101030074
Amherst Jones Library51320966131110800101
Amherst Munson Memorial Library12233420150023
Amherst North Amherst Library01055020030016
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0200000000002
Ashby Free Public Library0000000020002
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library2002000050009
Athol Public Library0000010110003
Auburn Public Library0005002011009
Ayer Library2100000100004
Barre Woods Memorial Library0020000211006
Becket Athenaeum0001000150007
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library33814833420039
Bellingham Public Library0000000020002
Berlin Public Library0000000011002
Bernardston Cushman Library0201001010005
Blackstone Public Library0000000012003
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0010003121008
Bolton Public Library1202000011007
Boylston Public Library0000012000003
Brimfield Public Library0000010100002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0022000000004
Buckland Public Library1010400010007
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0100220000005
Charlton Public Library0110000000002
Cheshire Public Library0310000000004
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000200000002
Chesterfield Public Library0110000021005
Chicopee Fairview Library01014001400011
Chicopee Main Library95320377800044
Clarksburg Town Library0110111100006
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0100000100002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library11240120030014
Commonwealth Catalog Library23043212140022
Conway Field Memorial Library0000000300003
Dalton Free Library00321221200013
Deerfield Tilton Library38143855330043
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0041011100008
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0002322000009
East Longmeadow Public Library11662618131570075
Easthampton Public Library1113168311910720090
Erving Public Library30013111100011
Fitchburg Public Library20011220110010
Florence Lilly Library1591161315715141200117
GCC Library0000100000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2221010000008
Gaylord Memorial Library0020000030005
Goshen Free Public Library0000002100003
Grafton Public Library0020010130007
Granby Free Public Library0030110201008
Granville Public Library0010001100003
Great Barrington Mason Library23232775420037
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1010022000006
Greenfield Public Library141310514192315231100147
Hadley Public Library66122436310034
Hampden Free Public Library0200100011005
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library01223100220013
Harvard Public Library0131000000005
Hatfield Public Library25211122040020
Heath Free Public Library1002001100005
Hinsdale Library1100000030005
Holden Gale Free Library0100100000002
Holland Public Library1132001000008
Holyoke Public Library84175322440040
Hopkinton Public Library1101110001006
Hubbardston Public Library0010000010002
Hudson Public Library00031212200011
Huntington Public Library0200020000004
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0000100000001
Lanesborough Public Library0100000000001
Lee Library Association11132441210020
Leicester Public Library13110001320012
Lenox Library33223023110020
Leominster Public Library04010424310019
Leverett Library65553465220043
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0100030000004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library1113867243710062
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library41322251140025
Lunenburg Public Library0000000113005
Marlborough Public Library1310000000005
Mendon Taft Public Library0002011000004
Middlefield Public Library2000000000002
Milford Town Library0000002122007
Millers Falls Library0000010002003
Monson Free Library21120249000021
Montague Center Library10100221410012
Monterey Library10022313410017
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000200000002
New Marlborough Public Library02321061100016
New Salem Public Library0200001101005
North Adams Public Library68223349830048
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000001100002
Northampton Forbes Library121223912142025141500156
Northborough Free Library32101100200010
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library21231134300020
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library02413211200016
Otis Library460282409410495520846773526246004,967
Oxford Free Public Library0000000111003
PVPA Library0000110011004
Palmer Public Library254175156140050
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000000001001
Pepperell Lawrence Library1000000011003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum74354563580050
Princeton Public Library0001000000001
Richmond Free Public Library00020037510018
Rowe Town Library1200000000003
Russell Public Library1110000000003
Sandisfield Free Public Library0011001000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library31213420110018
Shelburne Falls Arms Library00200006210011
Shelburne Free Public Library0000001000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000100000001
Shrewsbury Public Library40520010420018
Shutesbury Public Library0001001031006
South Hadley Public Library93111381210121150094
Southampton Edwards Public Library54424222100026
Southborough Public Library0011001102006
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1000021122009
Southwick Public Library52542765300039
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0003100000004
Springfield Brightwood Branch0000000210003
Springfield East Forest Park Branch33404111330023
Springfield East Springfield Branch0020000410007
Springfield Forest Park Branch2002011200008
Springfield Main Library21012363400022
Springfield Mason Square Branch22124121110017
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch15001264300022
Sterling Conant Public Library32301013110015
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives41100112200012
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0000002010003
Sunderland Public Library471368216310051
Sutton Free Public Library0011000000002
Townsend Public Library20020010230010
Turners Falls Library24214402600025
Upton Town Library22312410000015
Uxbridge Free Public Library0100202000005
Wales Public Library12101232100013
Ware Young Mens Library23420005610023
Warren Public Library0100000020003
Warwick Free Public Library0111102100007
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0000014120008
Wendell Free Library2011000011006
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000000001001
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0210001002006
West Springfield Public Library87329783300050
West Stockbridge Public Library0012102110008
Westborough Public Library3000000010004
Westfield Athenaeum87111147241130068
Westhampton Public Library02402120110013
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library33100002210012
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0110200101006
Whitinsville Social Library2111000020007
Wilbraham Public Library1083741151610056
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library43314424330031
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library53733534520040
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library1000001100003
Worcester Main Library13120111210013
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0110000000002
TOTAL7525797006457338021,1611,097865436007,770