CW MARS

Northfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library1100000000002
Adams Free Library42226105520029
Agawam Public Library119109131393880093
Amherst Jones Library182013612192216171500158
Amherst Munson Memorial Library786513839830070
Amherst North Amherst Library43165413000027
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library1001002200006
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library46406123830037
Athol Public Library1020002300008
Auburn Public Library23100120400013
Ayer Library0100000000001
Barre Woods Memorial Library0012110000005
Becket Athenaeum13200231210015
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library6109281214860066
Bellingham Public Library0000100000001
Berlin Public Library1100210000005
Bernardston Cushman Library40132111300016
Blandford Porter Memorial Library3100000020006
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0000000002002
Boylston Public Library0000000100001
Buckland Public Library32010021320014
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library00005222000011
Charlton Public Library0100020020005
Cheshire Public Library1010001100004
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library2100000100004
Chesterfield Public Library10005452600023
Chicopee Bookmobile0034002000009
Chicopee Fairview Library0000201300006
Chicopee Main Library797396610540066
Clarksburg Town Library0000021000003
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library03552064010026
Commonwealth Catalog Library0101123100009
Conway Field Memorial Library0130010020007
Dalton Free Library21231133210019
Deerfield Tilton Library0451017761040054
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0001000000001
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0000021110005
East Longmeadow Public Library12111117127191712300121
Easthampton Public Library1327161813181911181300166
Egremont Free Library02320202210014
Erving Public Library41412222630027
Fitchburg Public Library0000021000003
Florence Lilly Library1614112014142715221600169
GCC Library0220000011006
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library30202032200014
Gaylord Memorial Library10222011300012
Goshen Free Public Library0002000101004
Grafton Public Library11361101120017
Granby Free Public Library50333615750038
Granville Public Library1011120000006
Great Barrington Mason Library7111346535740065
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library11441221010017
Greenfield Public Library4333232127272432331300276
Hadley Public Library121151131110220058
Hampden Free Public Library33152204110022
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library2100210120009
Harvard Public Library00053200410015
Hatfield Public Library43112437310029
Heath Free Public Library12020011210010
Hinsdale Library00200411130012
Holden Gale Free Library10202233600019
Holland Public Library11405100220016
Holyoke Public Library441144297000045
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library3000000000003
Hopkinton Public Library1302101000008
Hubbardston Public Library1000000000001
Hudson Public Library0021202100008
Huntington Public Library2100000201006
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0000200100003
Lanesborough Public Library1100122100008
Lee Library Association54313864610041
Leicester Public Library0000200100003
Lenox Library34332372540036
Leominster Public Library23411101100014
Leverett Library16931534330038
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2000000011004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library3817131314152112900125
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library35423652630039
Lunenburg Public Library30102100220011
MWCC Library0000101000002
Marlborough Public Library11011001320010
Mendon Taft Public Library0202000000004
Middlefield Public Library0020000000002
Milford Town Library0010000001002
Millers Falls Library0230011000007
Monson Free Library14634032110025
Montague Center Library11212346320025
Monterey Library24323253410029
New Marlborough Public Library01110344310018
New Salem Public Library02013143310018
North Adams Public Library72322224220028
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1010000001003
Northampton Forbes Library4121332522392235231400275
Northborough Free Library1011001120007
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library2,1762,2912,5422,2512,0532,2962,7862,3032,2101,1880022,096
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000200000002
Orange North Branch Library0000000100001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library26132113110021
Otis Library51011201110013
Oxford Free Public Library0202100120008
PVPA Library0000000034007
Palmer Public Library78551833710048
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000002020004
Pepperell Lawrence Library0000031000004
Peru Library0000000040004
Petersham Memorial Library0200000000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum41599169481040088
Princeton Public Library1210100000005
Richmond Free Public Library02214112420019
Rowe Town Library1110001100005
Russell Public Library0100100000002
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000000010001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library33623712330033
Shelburne Falls Arms Library41713112110022
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000200000002
Shrewsbury Public Library30322233100019
Shutesbury Public Library12432113010018
South Hadley Public Library141813188121015171100136
Southampton Edwards Public Library36834585550052
Southborough Public Library0010000000001
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0110000001003
Southwick Public Library743104219440048
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0020000000002
Springfield Brightwood Branch0000020000002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch13113202000013
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000000030003
Springfield Forest Park Branch21022033100014
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0000000200002
Springfield Main Library01887984530053
Springfield Mason Square Branch3000110110007
Springfield Pine Point Branch0000003000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch41354644400035
Sterling Conant Public Library30111331010014
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives13733322000024
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library31510106330023
Sunderland Public Library124334335330043
Sutton Free Public Library0000000020002
Tolland Public Library1010002000004
Townsend Public Library0000010000001
Turners Falls Library676533710240053
Tyringham Free Public Library0000020000002
Uxbridge Free Public Library0110020221009
Wales Public Library1020000000003
Ware Young Mens Library50135120330023
Warwick Free Public Library21212322110017
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library02002001420011
Wendell Free Library22534221320026
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1201200110008
West Springfield Public Library8107851314121180096
West Stockbridge Public Library12132101300014
Westborough Public Library1000004000005
Westfield Athenaeum12101163757530069
Westhampton Public Library11302024100014
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0010100022006
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0030012200008
Whitinsville Social Library0221100110008
Wilbraham Public Library9966111134640069
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library43403313320026
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library9982751215650078
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000000140005
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0000011211006
Worcester Main Library2100000014008
TOTAL2,6292,7363,0022,6322,4612,7273,2052,7752,6711,4550026,293