CW MARS

New Marlborough
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

New Marlborough Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0130000001005
Adams Free Library02541400520023
Agawam Public Library1916610101261310600108
Amherst Jones Library121718108122925171700165
Amherst Munson Memorial Library62111666430036
Amherst North Amherst Library04353651040031
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2110102000007
Ashby Free Public Library0220000000004
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library11331152210020
Athol Public Library4110000001007
Auburn Public Library1120003100008
Ayer Library1000122010007
Barre Woods Memorial Library4110210000009
Becket Athenaeum0000423000009
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library149121015755630086
Bellingham Public Library0000000250007
Bernardston Cushman Library41210001110011
Blackstone Public Library0000000011002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library2010000001004
Bolton Public Library0110000101004
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library03144310110018
Boylston Public Library0010101211007
Brimfield Public Library0100002011005
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0111100000004
Buckland Public Library45154121000023
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000002000002
Charlton Public Library0300010400008
Cheshire Public Library0001004100006
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000100000001
Chesterfield Public Library30275946400040
Chicopee Bookmobile0001221000006
Chicopee Fairview Library1210000120007
Chicopee Main Library61141751189680085
Clarksburg Town Library0210000200005
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0002300011007
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library72011045540029
Commonwealth Catalog Library11010503010012
Conway Field Memorial Library20021016120015
Dalton Free Library52253453110031
Deerfield Tilton Library325335129200044
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library3201100000007
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1000000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library920191817161417191100160
Easthampton Public Library181213201416161611500141
Egremont Free Library41040122000014
Erving Public Library31332033720027
Fitchburg Public Library00004303100011
Florence Lilly Library145111214161519151500136
Florida Public Library0000010000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library02010211310011
Gaylord Memorial Library0311400000009
Goshen Free Public Library2000012000005
Grafton Public Library23420102210017
Granby Free Public Library66534446210041
Granville Public Library0100100110004
Great Barrington Mason Library94615131511240070
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library2101120110009
Greenfield Public Library2229152021262831332700252
Hadley Public Library713582429960065
Hampden Free Public Library31510013800022
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library11532270010022
Harvard Public Library0000100111004
Hatfield Public Library36354565510043
Heath Free Public Library33131211200017
Hinsdale Library1100031120009
Holden Gale Free Library42211111600019
Holland Public Library11201311110012
Holyoke Public Library23034660130028
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1011000000003
Hopkinton Public Library66211132120025
Hubbardston Public Library1000011000003
Hudson Public Library13000130020010
Huntington Public Library20020220200010
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1201201100008
Lanesborough Public Library0021011010006
Lee Library Association24186482320040
Leicester Public Library0110100012006
Lenox Library55596443210044
Leominster Public Library30112214440022
Leverett Library23951363350040
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0010010011004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library161916108161616141000141
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library53525113510031
Lunenburg Public Library0201011120008
Marlborough Public Library58242100120025
Mendon Taft Public Library0000101000002
Middlefield Public Library0000100000001
Milford Town Library0000000130004
Millbury Public Library1010000021005
Millers Falls Library0110111000005
Millville Free Public Library0001000000001
Monson Free Library571022243260043
Montague Center Library01001136410017
Monterey Library31243702640032
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0010001000002
New Marlborough Public Library7628051,054989865938991870865462008,601
New Salem Public Library1003000012007
North Adams Public Library37777326930054
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1000000000001
Northampton Forbes Library3019372723213126282000262
Northborough Free Library0100022202009
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library886944481760074
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000000010001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library31015402310020
Otis Library1002211000007
Oxford Free Public Library0001000001002
Palmer Public Library04553825550042
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000002010003
Pepperell Lawrence Library0002022200008
Peru Library0000000111003
Petersham Memorial Library0000000011002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum132141262613210071
Princeton Public Library0011100000003
Richmond Free Public Library42143343020026
Rowe Town Library44054222000023
Russell Public Library1000100000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library32311242220022
Shelburne Falls Arms Library11164511110022
Shelburne Free Public Library0000011010003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000011010003
Shrewsbury Public Library62611135740036
Shutesbury Public Library22316364040031
South Hadley Public Library141210891091316600107
Southampton Edwards Public Library56231345130033
Southborough Public Library1020000210006
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0100000001002
Southwick Public Library65149363540046
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0020010102006
Springfield East Forest Park Branch64357460350043
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000210000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch12330210030015
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0010111100005
Springfield Main Library21210035030017
Springfield Mason Square Branch0011001020005
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch41534226510033
Sterling Conant Public Library10001140230012
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives20032342320021
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library12486440200031
Sunderland Public Library749596511410061
Sutton Free Public Library0001011001004
Tolland Public Library0000011001003
Townsend Public Library0012000000003
Turners Falls Library037108544340048
Upton Town Library10161111110014
Uxbridge Free Public Library2020000011006
Wales Public Library20200116220016
Ware Young Mens Library03242018600026
Warwick Free Public Library02421112220017
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library50000033000011
Wendell Free Library02230221100013
West Boylston Beaman Public Library03500001110011
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000002120005
West Springfield Public Library561212109108840084
West Stockbridge Public Library02401201210013
Westborough Public Library0140011100008
Westfield Athenaeum121071381166530081
Westhampton Public Library10001341310014
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0010212000006
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library65600000200019
Whitinsville Social Library21102210110011
Wilbraham Public Library61018121012195101400116
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library22641283410033
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library117636437730057
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000000112004
Windsor Free Public Library1000000100002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0010011110005
Worcester Main Library32524005110023
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0001101100004
TOTAL1,2331,2291,5321,4541,2731,3761,4851,3601,3207820013,044