CW MARS

Ludlow
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27406 57406

Calendar Year: 2026

Ludlow
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library0000011010003
Chicopee Fairview Library0000001000001
Chicopee Main Library0100000001002
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library3846504845595555493100476
MA Certified Library0000000001001
MA Non-certified Library0000000100001
Palmer Public Library0000000010001
South Hadley Public Library0001000000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0000100000001
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch32103332400021
Springfield Main Library0000010200003
Springfield Pine Point Branch0000021000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1010022002008
Ware Young Mens Library0000010000001
West Springfield Public Library0001000000001
Wilbraham Public Library0100001120005
TOTAL4250525049696461573500529