CW MARS

Longmeadow
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0131003100009
Adams Free Library116861117167111000103
Agawam Public Library3128312518252828111100236
Amherst Jones Library6250635456697960522900574
Amherst Munson Memorial Library2312161717221519111300165
Amherst North Amherst Library151316131418108171000134
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library13183542240033
Ashby Free Public Library1200001400008
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library101613656617910089
Athol Public Library15637214320034
Auburn Public Library01375485650044
Ayer Library56453342320037
Barre Woods Memorial Library35134112100021
Becket Athenaeum03436413230029
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library3120333024303228271000265
Bellingham Public Library31511166410029
Berlin Public Library03012111100010
Bernardston Cushman Library51132443220027
Blackstone Public Library21153011100015
Blandford Porter Memorial Library21562031110022
Bolton Public Library41342063430030
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library33012263210023
Boylston Public Library00225231200017
Brimfield Public Library2000010010004
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0001301112009
Buckland Public Library40313394450036
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library21101131310014
Charlton Public Library285103471120043
Cheshire Public Library20200114210013
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library1000111111007
Chesterfield Public Library57343156300037
Chicopee Bookmobile00340333200018
Chicopee Fairview Library15200123910024
Chicopee Main Library1922323534282829322000279
Clarksburg Town Library43001206010017
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library12631226500028
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library91282791141120075
Commonwealth Catalog Library798861597680083
Conway Field Memorial Library12344064320029
Dalton Free Library141194651114820084
Deerfield Tilton Library510251215112016151200141
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library01651134020023
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library39976343830055
East Brookfield Public Library0000100310005
East Longmeadow Public Library4439493341494444422400409
Easthampton Public Library4353564545514950371300442
Egremont Free Library22101101410013
Erving Public Library10945104811980078
Fitchburg Public Library42013311430022
Florence Lilly Library6142495649635664543000524
Florida Public Library0000000020002
GCC Library1102000111007
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library37243863110038
Gaylord Memorial Library21246520010023
Goshen Free Public Library10001353110015
Grafton Public Library31357679830052
Granby Free Public Library161615121311181311500130
Granville Public Library17211001320018
Great Barrington Mason Library3123294230224540301500307
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library01233531110020
Greenfield Public Library7365978877747390644400745
Hadley Public Library1214241725281914181600187
Hampden Free Public Library75813679830057
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0022000000004
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library31544252530034
Harvard Public Library41846326710042
Hatfield Public Library9910491010151040090
Heath Free Public Library31230252640028
Hinsdale Library121130265100031
Holden Gale Free Library43394556760052
Holland Public Library33451652330035
Holyoke Public Library162026192228192512400191
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library10045201000013
Hopkinton Public Library25455343420037
Hubbardston Public Library21113011110012
Hudson Public Library14351196514420073
Huntington Public Library31532400110020
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library22100120610015
Lanesborough Public Library21100132230015
Lee Library Association1616610101219174600116
Leicester Public Library25411320310022
Lenox Library182320191014171914700161
Leominster Public Library8665612108930073
Leverett Library1414111714112468500124
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library46313123210026
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library7,5286,9948,2087,6047,2879,51810,4909,3567,4524,5070078,944
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library12141513151081624900136
Lunenburg Public Library84435428630047
Marlborough Public Library181018141689612300114
Mendon Taft Public Library0310000100005
Middlefield Public Library4100000000005
Milford Town Library65433232430035
Millbury Public Library01120241010012
Millers Falls Library45422343020029
Monson Free Library1011866261289500101
Montague Center Library615106441411950084
Monterey Library1188286610430066
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000001000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000000110002
New Marlborough Public Library211106176320039
New Salem Public Library31533322730032
North Adams Public Library13612191720211414500141
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000001041006
Northampton Forbes Library103871221117411110096806100945
Northborough Free Library92634844010041
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library915201414151718201200154
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1000001100003
Orange North Branch Library1100000000002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library79772263230048
Otis Library45144075400034
Oxford Free Public Library55112435200028
PVPA Library2002300020009
Palmer Public Library17817201211251822600156
Paxton Richards Memorial Library00284410620027
Pepperell Lawrence Library02369030520030
Petersham Memorial Library2110000000004
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000001120004
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum3422324032303330261600295
Princeton Public Library22121301100013
Richmond Free Public Library17862354121050072
Rowe Town Library57341221310029
Russell Public Library13120010300011
Sandisfield Free Public Library0240011010009
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library64126863212100069
Shelburne Falls Arms Library186109871111850093
Shelburne Free Public Library2011200110008
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library20222413200018
Shrewsbury Public Library13102112121892318700143
Shutesbury Public Library3111861513117840096
South Hadley Public Library2944474835464838381900392
Southampton Edwards Public Library12151112813131317800122
Southborough Public Library62924474650049
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0000001000001
Southwick Public Library1516811139171681000123
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library2210002101009
Springfield Brightwood Branch3011000000005
Springfield East Forest Park Branch459916721714800100
Springfield East Springfield Branch01123013330017
Springfield Forest Park Branch114057243530044
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch10031203310014
Springfield Main Library104232695530049
Springfield Mason Square Branch1011102110008
Springfield Pine Point Branch0000110000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch649158596450071
Sterling Conant Public Library1221410133770050
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives611732416121060077
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library345872541080056
Sunderland Public Library21815111721232216600160
Sutton Free Public Library03212456530031
Templeton Boynton Public Library1100000000002
Tolland Public Library0020001000003
Townsend Public Library40465410210027
Turners Falls Library131724231523162422800185
Tyringham Free Public Library0002100120006
Upton Town Library444104544000039
Uxbridge Free Public Library32211511010017
Wales Public Library51012155200022
Ware Young Mens Library165735483730061
Warwick Free Public Library14131010439310058
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library50255832420036
Wendell Free Library555621288850064
West Boylston Beaman Public Library54314481110032
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library21210203110013
West Springfield Public Library2415363318122628171700226
West Stockbridge Public Library22312331410022
West Warren Public Library0000000031004
Westborough Public Library129986789900077
Westfield Athenaeum2020352831242731391600271
Westhampton Public Library119252652820052
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library16301123320022
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library64752552710044
Whitinsville Social Library476101071440044
Wilbraham Public Library3433242521423330272200291
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1120131463814810098
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library3333284124242434331300287
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0000211000004
Windsor Free Public Library0200000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library14843016210030
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000000002002
Worcester Main Library71186341413930078
Worcester Roosevelt School1000000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0020202201009
TOTAL8,9908,3289,7979,0788,61210,97612,09210,9028,8595,2960092,930