CW MARS

Heath
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Heath Free Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adams Free Library31113521010018
Agawam Public Library44434438660046
Amherst Jones Library1281311121859111000109
Amherst Munson Memorial Library64012534320030
Amherst North Amherst Library21142000230015
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0000001100002
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library62747518530048
Athol Public Library0000013000004
Auburn Public Library0010211021008
Becket Athenaeum10004100410011
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library5828267121360069
Bellingham Public Library10114210110012
Berlin Public Library0000010010002
Bernardston Cushman Library0201100200006
Blackstone Public Library2110000000004
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0111112000007
Bolton Public Library0100000010002
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0010001000002
Buckland Public Library10211123320016
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0011204001009
Charlton Public Library33011110000010
Cheshire Public Library0100210000004
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000010000001
Chesterfield Public Library0340000011009
Chicopee Bookmobile0020020000004
Chicopee Fairview Library3000000010004
Chicopee Main Library810431253240042
Clarksburg Town Library0000011110004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0020000000002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library30232012520020
Commonwealth Catalog Library12356236200030
Conway Field Memorial Library0001000110003
Dalton Free Library30003502000013
Deerfield Tilton Library10683841530039
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0100021200006
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0210000200005
East Brookfield Public Library0000000200002
East Longmeadow Public Library3210712888640068
Easthampton Public Library9413157141913101100115
Egremont Free Library0012112000007
Erving Public Library11102235320020
Fitchburg Public Library0000001001002
Florence Lilly Library1110101391124179600120
GCC Library0001100000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1001020010005
Gaylord Memorial Library1000122000006
Goshen Free Public Library0000003000003
Grafton Public Library02022131200013
Granby Free Public Library12421242600024
Granville Public Library0000000010001
Great Barrington Mason Library8557106105410061
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1000011000003
Greenfield Public Library1517141221192221231300177
Hadley Public Library43324843050036
Hampden Free Public Library00002005520014
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000011200004
Harvard Public Library0021100002006
Hatfield Public Library12345104200022
Heath Free Public Library614461554516693641595900605412005,991
Hinsdale Library0000001210004
Holden Gale Free Library22305020120017
Holland Public Library1021002110008
Holyoke Public Library31131563030026
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0011002100005
Hopkinton Public Library1100010021006
Hudson Public Library11021204000011
Huntington Public Library0400020000006
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1021000100005
Lanesborough Public Library2210000021008
Lee Library Association01121222410016
Leicester Public Library0000002000002
Lenox Library56162051200028
Leominster Public Library12302302220017
Leverett Library114545345800049
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1120020011008
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library911136931171120082
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library13424211200020
Lunenburg Public Library12220212200014
Marlborough Public Library45003203120020
Mendon Taft Public Library0200011000004
Middlefield Public Library0000001100002
Milford Town Library00410312410016
Millbury Public Library1001011000004
Millers Falls Library0221000000005
Monson Free Library41221302210018
Montague Center Library01233203210017
Monterey Library11002221100010
New Marlborough Public Library20010222110011
New Salem Public Library40200011110010
North Adams Public Library33400312310020
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000000200002
Northampton Forbes Library2125213017163034221600232
Northborough Free Library0101020011006
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library56345312220033
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library22201203300015
Otis Library0002001100004
Oxford Free Public Library0100100001003
PVPA Library0000010012004
Palmer Public Library21403463220027
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2000000000002
Pepperell Lawrence Library1000131000006
Petersham Memorial Library0000000100001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum939526210730056
Princeton Public Library1011000000003
Richmond Free Public Library12103011300012
Rowe Town Library20202103000010
Sandisfield Free Public Library1000100000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library12222100620018
Shelburne Falls Arms Library62400131110019
Shelburne Free Public Library1000000000001
Shrewsbury Public Library34823222310030
Shutesbury Public Library28702121520030
South Hadley Public Library311714521514710079
Southampton Edwards Public Library45141431000023
Southborough Public Library0100100000002
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0011100000003
Southwick Public Library15152156200028
Springfield East Forest Park Branch10330132110015
Springfield East Springfield Branch0100000410006
Springfield Forest Park Branch2110100000005
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0000010000001
Springfield Main Library30211110220013
Springfield Mason Square Branch1100010000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch00221050110012
Sterling Conant Public Library00200032310011
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives13722021130022
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0032110000007
Sunderland Public Library32501104320021
Sutton Free Public Library2200021000007
Townsend Public Library0110001100004
Turners Falls Library01511217420024
Tyringham Free Public Library0000001200003
Upton Town Library1230000101008
Uxbridge Free Public Library0010000000001
Wales Public Library0101212100008
Ware Young Mens Library10353912210027
Warwick Free Public Library2110000000004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1000000002003
Wendell Free Library32110030110012
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0020002001005
West Springfield Public Library1256104462330055
West Stockbridge Public Library10021350110014
West Warren Public Library0000000020002
Westborough Public Library20003112100010
Westfield Athenaeum33513741120030
Westhampton Public Library10532430100019
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library10110422100012
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library50200202000011
Whitinsville Social Library0000021000003
Wilbraham Public Library510877444450058
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library11132114020016
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library7367104471290069
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0020001100004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library11012121100010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library2100000000003
Worcester Main Library12212403220019
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000000002002
TOTAL9257438918079789539351,246914605008,997