CW MARS

Hadley
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Hadley Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library23141010000012
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0001000000001
Adams Free Library836447812940065
Agawam Public Library111022141211166171400133
Amherst Jones Library2757433935586133362200411
Amherst Munson Memorial Library76131211785350077
Amherst North Amherst Library3661511998550077
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library32260127410028
Ashby Free Public Library1100112000006
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library378325109690062
Athol Public Library12430110300015
Auburn Public Library73334375530043
Ayer Library52103223120021
Barre Woods Memorial Library20113320310016
Becket Athenaeum23453210330026
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library22817392317219900138
Bellingham Public Library11414565940040
Berlin Public Library41021322110017
Bernardston Cushman Library00451209300024
Blackstone Public Library0000130200006
Blandford Porter Memorial Library01001245200015
Bolton Public Library21221342320022
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library21112201110012
Boylston Public Library11332003100014
Brimfield Public Library0020000010003
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1100200111007
Buckland Public Library13407513370034
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library21426034000022
Charlton Public Library0002030220009
Cheshire Public Library0001000011003
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000320000005
Chesterfield Public Library30011001310010
Chicopee Bookmobile0002111101007
Chicopee Fairview Library1002000000003
Chicopee Main Library12152020138124101400128
Clarksburg Town Library0000011020004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library00010325120014
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library45374424230038
Commonwealth Catalog Library6181183511111230088
Conway Field Memorial Library41430304000019
Dalton Free Library36433351230033
Deerfield Tilton Library6121210131321187500117
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library10311034000013
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library00040214330017
East Longmeadow Public Library1517111719142520241700179
Easthampton Public Library2926273119293629331300272
Egremont Free Library21041511120018
Erving Public Library1412608116820058
Fitchburg Public Library42612312320026
Florence Lilly Library2725252730223334361600275
GCC Library1102112001009
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library234111647310042
Gaylord Memorial Library00262100000011
Goshen Free Public Library2000100002005
Grafton Public Library13243324420028
Granby Free Public Library06771712410850076
Great Barrington Mason Library6713201217201812700132
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library11621150310021
Greenfield Public Library2821434542344141413000366
Hadley Public Library4,2493,9394,2563,9594,2444,2174,7264,5314,1642,2750040,560
Hampden Free Public Library04311137650031
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0100000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library10410162310019
Harvard Public Library1112110200009
Hatfield Public Library2352810761070060
Heath Free Public Library12201121110012
Hinsdale Library20021101310011
Holden Gale Free Library67443904650048
Holland Public Library22041021000012
Holyoke Public Library51791711137117500102
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0021001221009
Hopkinton Public Library145118135750050
Hubbardston Public Library32103001610017
Hudson Public Library31724249610039
Huntington Public Library0000011111005
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library07246137310034
Lanesborough Public Library0003100110006
Lee Library Association823589744110061
Leicester Public Library2000111010006
Lenox Library993636111411100082
Leominster Public Library53226459530044
Leverett Library12101211613871420095
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1000210121008
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library2716333723162128191500235
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library4496281010930065
Lunenburg Public Library03440336350031
Marlborough Public Library10918187697520091
Mendon Taft Public Library0000000210003
Middlefield Public Library0000000002002
Milford Town Library25614132310028
Millbury Public Library00121221400013
Millers Falls Library21012710010015
Monson Free Library43567648310047
Montague Center Library68887783710063
Monterey Library78322489640053
New Marlborough Public Library20125343110022
New Salem Public Library55252001410025
North Adams Public Library129993834730067
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000020031006
Northampton Forbes Library48619672691007569704200702
Northborough Free Library611244622330043
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library1085611846560069
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000001101003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library12213412120019
Otis Library32221102220017
Oxford Free Public Library22311010230015
PVPA Library21011000320010
Palmer Public Library1046124481012110081
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2200011011008
Pepperell Lawrence Library14010343100017
Petersham Memorial Library00013111130011
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000000010001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum269891012171615600128
Princeton Public Library1200102000006
Richmond Free Public Library45350333430033
Rowe Town Library43630012110021
Russell Public Library0000020010003
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000000011002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library13836337660046
Shelburne Falls Arms Library7599118610440073
Shelburne Free Public Library2011000201007
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000020001003
Shrewsbury Public Library1316161212181414131000138
Shutesbury Public Library43310354660035
South Hadley Public Library2021181612193027302000213
Southampton Edwards Public Library446591242630055
Southborough Public Library23224131820028
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1210000000004
Southwick Public Library9151210231411614500119
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0010000002003
Springfield Brightwood Branch0000011011004
Springfield East Forest Park Branch341497481280060
Springfield East Springfield Branch1100120000005
Springfield Forest Park Branch00210130540016
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0101000022006
Springfield Main Library00624123420024
Springfield Mason Square Branch20022020120011
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch201253385120041
Sterling Conant Public Library41211324430025
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives45796663520053
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library34144410220025
Sunderland Public Library2010477510141120090
Sutton Free Public Library20230110100010
Templeton Boynton Public Library3300000000006
Tolland Public Library0000000110002
Townsend Public Library01323507210024
Turners Falls Library668534481580067
Tyringham Free Public Library0000000110002
Upton Town Library36344544320038
Uxbridge Free Public Library11200033010011
Wales Public Library0012011100006
Ware Young Mens Library24202214120020
Warren Public Library0000042020008
Warwick Free Public Library40425151510028
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library31111433010018
Wendell Free Library11532021740026
West Boylston Beaman Public Library12111123020014
West Springfield Public Library17147114101261260099
West Stockbridge Public Library22211215420022
West Warren Public Library0001102120007
Westborough Public Library64545487700050
Westfield Athenaeum712179129101091100106
Westhampton Public Library24612435160034
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library10001333100012
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library00230211320014
Whitinsville Social Library10220122210013
Wilbraham Public Library71317271212171013900137
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library381046947580064
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library171619918282215121100167
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0011201100006
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library01212526520026
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0201100020006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0111230000008
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0011001100004
Worcester Main Library139471181315940093
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0001000220005
TOTAL4,9954,7085,1634,8165,0305,1215,6605,4495,0742,8700048,886