CW MARS

Blackstone
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27428 57428

Calendar Year: 2026

Blackstone
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Bellingham Public Library0010001010003
Blackstone Public Library1927192018263136221700235
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1000000000001
Leicester Public Library0001000000001
MA Certified Library0110001001004
Milford Town Library0000000300003
Millville Free Public Library11940103130023
Out of State Library1100010111006
Springfield Main Library0000000001001
Uxbridge Free Public Library0110001001004
Whitinsville Social Library0001000000001
TOTAL2231312618283443252400282