CW MARS

Great Barrington
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Great Barrington as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Great Barrington Mason Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult1068121125211211700123
Institution0000000010001
Juvenile10100144000011
Senior Citizen568777127430066
Young Adult00110113120010
eCard52442342220030
SUBTOTAL2114222420374228191400241
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult22330061010018
Juvenile0100050000006
Senior Citizen20211321000012
Young Adult0000001210004
SUBTOTAL43541894110040
TOTAL2517272821455132201500281