CW MARS

Greenfield Community College
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

GCC Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0003121000007
Adams Free Library0000112311009
Agawam Public Library412742664320050
Amherst Jones Library172424343226201927600229
Amherst Munson Memorial Library3568121268610067
Amherst North Amherst Library25553545410039
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library23646012420030
Ashby Free Public Library0001100000002
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library387426235130053
Athol Public Library04525331200025
Auburn Public Library11346244400029
Ayer Library35221623210027
Barre Woods Memorial Library11000242110012
Becket Athenaeum0110000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library4810364461440063
Bellingham Public Library21112212000012
Berlin Public Library312401111320028
Bernardston Cushman Library0012012002008
Blackstone Public Library2000000000002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0000000010001
Bolton Public Library00321103540019
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library11111312110013
Boylston Public Library2000200000004
Brimfield Public Library1100000000002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000222000006
Buckland Public Library21212222100015
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000001000001
Charlton Public Library0000011010003
Cheshire Public Library0012110220009
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000010000001
Chesterfield Public Library0110010111006
Chicopee Fairview Library10101712100014
Chicopee Main Library2244531710930059
Clarksburg Town Library0100001210005
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library02123320110015
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library01556874520043
Commonwealth Catalog Library7686571381230075
Conway Field Memorial Library0200120001006
Dalton Free Library35013453640034
Deerfield Tilton Library10059655520038
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library12311112110014
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1120010100006
East Brookfield Public Library2201100120009
East Longmeadow Public Library741176236120049
Easthampton Public Library101935222014141311800166
Egremont Free Library3300210000009
Erving Public Library2100001230009
Fitchburg Public Library12311233210019
Florence Lilly Library2135311618222324251200227
GCC Library466254181200317239149191627264002,888
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library02011323150018
Gaylord Memorial Library0101200000004
Grafton Public Library01943678810047
Granby Free Public Library30323123200019
Granville Public Library1100000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library38116591414940083
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library12211110100010
Greenfield Public Library3427383332332628201800289
Hadley Public Library42559979350058
Hampden Free Public Library00120412310014
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0001311000006
Harvard Public Library34557121100029
Hatfield Public Library24542111320025
Heath Free Public Library12213100110012
Hinsdale Library0000020000002
Holden Gale Free Library86751345200041
Holland Public Library0011000000002
Holyoke Public Library52311610109960071
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000122100006
Hopkinton Public Library11023234330022
Hubbardston Public Library0000111010004
Hudson Public Library22465158410038
Huntington Public Library0000001101003
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library41001311000011
Lee Library Association11300242230018
Leicester Public Library0001012111007
Lenox Library199425126720057
Leominster Public Library4914831974710076
Leverett Library54396444310043
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000001000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library131811101251199400102
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library33300313100017
Lunenburg Public Library10222311100013
MWCC Library1101200000005
Marlborough Public Library12137555930041
Mendon Taft Public Library0000010321007
Milford Town Library10240011120012
Millbury Public Library0001012113009
Millers Falls Library1001020100005
Monson Free Library34554443310036
Montague Center Library21121132200015
Monterey Library35144444200031
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000100000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0110000000002
New Marlborough Public Library00102125200013
New Salem Public Library21111122200013
North Adams Public Library45942538420046
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library11300211110011
Northampton Forbes Library6554484148654352593700512
Northborough Free Library22101114720021
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library581233343420047
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000000001001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library52121224400023
Otis Library0000041110007
Oxford Free Public Library0001113100007
PVPA Library0021100000004
Palmer Public Library14413344000024
Paxton Richards Memorial Library11113210330016
Pepperell Lawrence Library0011101120007
Petersham Memorial Library01212211110012
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum571696616121040091
Princeton Public Library10311312100013
Richmond Free Public Library12310100130012
Rowe Town Library0123000000006
Sandisfield Free Public Library0001100000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library22112533330025
Shelburne Falls Arms Library66334455510042
Shelburne Free Public Library0120111010007
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000000041005
Shrewsbury Public Library136476798750072
Shutesbury Public Library53212311220022
South Hadley Public Library1012810546101260083
Southampton Edwards Public Library41114731440030
Southborough Public Library21223122640025
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0122111000008
Southwick Public Library13431210000015
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1000011000003
Springfield Brightwood Branch0111000000003
Springfield East Forest Park Branch32443347430037
Springfield East Springfield Branch0310000000004
Springfield Forest Park Branch0011100010004
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1100011023009
Springfield Main Library32325332310027
Springfield Mason Square Branch23012012000011
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch01111301110010
State Virtual Catalog Library1000000000001
Sterling Conant Public Library22110442300019
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives23612111220021
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library12360342010022
Sunderland Public Library94775375540056
Sutton Free Public Library1000300110006
Templeton Boynton Public Library0050000000005
Tolland Public Library0001124000008
Townsend Public Library0021200021008
Turners Falls Library79573767750063
Upton Town Library1111000000004
Uxbridge Free Public Library22112122110015
Wales Public Library0040001100006
Ware Young Mens Library12100132130014
Warren Public Library0001000123007
Warwick Free Public Library3101000001006
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library00421110010010
Wendell Free Library23430316110024
West Boylston Beaman Public Library10232112000012
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1000130000005
West Springfield Public Library4311861123000048
West Stockbridge Public Library3100012100008
West Warren Public Library0000010001002
Westborough Public Library6711910595000062
Westfield Athenaeum66556359830056
Westhampton Public Library1211100011008
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1012120110009
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library22321010300014
Whitinsville Social Library52521204200023
Wilbraham Public Library93864391440051
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library95345146610044
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library64101018969950086
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library21256414640035
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0120110000005
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000000001001
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000000002002
Worcester Main Library8510131118616181300118
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000221000005
TOTAL9357697957158358086777321,162564007,992