CW MARS

Florence
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Florence Lilly Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0210021000006
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0002000000002
Adams Free Library74023244830037
Agawam Public Library2125111317191814151200165
Amherst Jones Library3648334831424638541500391
Amherst Munson Memorial Library14885121587560088
Amherst North Amherst Library4791477157430077
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library01362022600022
Ashby Free Public Library0132110000008
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library74566957450058
Athol Public Library43223240410025
Auburn Public Library77541414200035
Ayer Library00512212100014
Barre Woods Memorial Library61200031000013
Becket Athenaeum01435222210022
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library77221614122085400115
Bellingham Public Library00321346100020
Berlin Public Library1010022000006
Bernardston Cushman Library1102000022008
Blackstone Public Library0020200110006
Blandford Porter Memorial Library44000000450017
Bolton Public Library44010231020017
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library20326444020027
Boylston Public Library0010000000001
Brimfield Public Library03002212210013
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000011000002
Buckland Public Library34397770520047
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1120010000005
Charlton Public Library20102000320010
Cheshire Public Library11220020110010
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000300100004
Chesterfield Public Library02010010540013
Chicopee Bookmobile16700220300021
Chicopee Fairview Library10004414100015
Chicopee Main Library131220212820142211600167
Clarksburg Town Library0310000020006
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library20202461010018
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library555253541030047
Commonwealth Catalog Library75394436600047
Conway Field Memorial Library12444024310025
Dalton Free Library137116604610045
Deerfield Tilton Library4101597691412100096
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1231100000008
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library01121001510012
East Longmeadow Public Library222120202920141922700194
Easthampton Public Library2225312329502720151100253
Egremont Free Library21132220120016
Erving Public Library11767402740039
Fitchburg Public Library13323423210024
Florence Lilly Library6,5255,9716,8385,9136,1916,6357,3346,9156,0983,8680062,288
Florida Public Library0010000020003
GCC Library11231200010011
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library31132200110014
Gaylord Memorial Library22212223110018
Goshen Free Public Library00002231110010
Grafton Public Library44222223710029
Granby Free Public Library08761591012960082
Granville Public Library0300020000005
Great Barrington Mason Library181122131216141412700139
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library31005105120018
Greenfield Public Library3940474839444548583300441
Hadley Public Library104119811621090080
Hampden Free Public Library03431012420020
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0000200000002
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library23175032000023
Harvard Public Library92240215000025
Hatfield Public Library79667663120053
Heath Free Public Library22331135210023
Hinsdale Library11020222100011
Holden Gale Free Library25132195120031
Holland Public Library42126325320030
Holyoke Public Library312687966970073
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0000201201006
Hopkinton Public Library24644433430037
Hubbardston Public Library0000000010001
Hudson Public Library64232453510035
Huntington Public Library04202061310019
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library12021012330015
Lanesborough Public Library03420121100014
Lee Library Association5785117551060069
Leicester Public Library33450323100024
Lenox Library85711108461040073
Leominster Public Library457113433610047
Leverett Library57610771314500074
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0010331010009
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library3328192515232617321300231
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1267991044520068
Lunenburg Public Library02351013000015
Marlborough Public Library651771119740058
Mendon Taft Public Library0000000011002
Middlefield Public Library1000000020003
Milford Town Library12110041020012
Millbury Public Library21221000220012
Millers Falls Library0210001220008
Millville Free Public Library2000000000002
Monson Free Library8510847361630070
Montague Center Library35775223420040
Monterey Library234513151220038
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0010000011003
New Marlborough Public Library351433243300040
New Salem Public Library23021111000011
North Adams Public Library78714575121080083
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0300011000005
Northampton Forbes Library5662707637546963513200570
Northborough Free Library53123383240034
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library14997138671480095
Orange North Branch Library1100220000006
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library22160004210018
Otis Library20321811000018
Oxford Free Public Library0112000101006
PVPA Library03434000110016
Palmer Public Library1955917918151200100
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1100001000003
Pepperell Lawrence Library10213331200016
Peru Library0000000020002
Petersham Memorial Library0011101011006
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum232221151911132321700175
Princeton Public Library4200000000006
Richmond Free Public Library34634345610039
Rowe Town Library49732122120033
Russell Public Library2200000030007
Sandisfield Free Public Library0020001010004
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library471493581420057
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1692585210200059
Shelburne Free Public Library2211000001007
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0110000000002
Shrewsbury Public Library622268109530053
Shutesbury Public Library22582645710042
South Hadley Public Library312533241519342415800228
Southampton Edwards Public Library894111071013930084
Southborough Public Library32031212110016
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library01100221210010
Southwick Public Library52425264520037
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0021000000003
Springfield East Forest Park Branch10571134410810063
Springfield East Springfield Branch20150200300013
Springfield Forest Park Branch34130033530025
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch2000501000008
Springfield Main Library410602321030031
Springfield Mason Square Branch61400034210021
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch111164446330043
Sterling Conant Public Library33422387200034
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives74660285400042
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library22021540220020
Sunderland Public Library138810710149460089
Sutton Free Public Library2200000120007
Tolland Public Library1100010010004
Townsend Public Library01300023830020
Turners Falls Library1213717410581270095
Tyringham Free Public Library0001103000005
Upton Town Library44113110100016
Uxbridge Free Public Library0011101110006
Wales Public Library00032120120011
Ware Young Mens Library153114441020035
Warren Public Library0100000000001
Warwick Free Public Library02514112210019
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library62106424010026
Wendell Free Library64623312010028
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0000021110005
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000220000004
West Springfield Public Library22121213131361012900122
West Stockbridge Public Library43002375200026
West Warren Public Library0210000010004
Westborough Public Library43183233400031
Westfield Athenaeum16131823211215914700148
Westhampton Public Library25361691410038
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library00204012410014
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library04100402330017
Whitinsville Social Library1010002111007
Wilbraham Public Library71127171415161213800140
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library657711111191250084
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library101420221619181513400151
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library40100011210010
Windsor Free Public Library0000100000001
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000100000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library63200300110016
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000110000002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1000110000003
Worcester Main Library3611165148010055
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000100000001
TOTAL7,3646,7927,7206,7986,9687,4318,1777,7016,9184,2950070,164