CW MARS

Easthampton
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Easthampton as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Easthampton Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Adult2123291818414241261700276
Institution0000000001001
Juvenile3788754181032600153
Senior Citizen44991315191316600108
Student0010000000001
Young Adult10101530100012
eCard15111095412101170094
TOTAL44455844441199474863700645