CW MARS

Easthampton
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Easthampton Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0012012000006
Adams Free Library9789710261150074
Agawam Public Library1814132428182924191500202
Amherst Jones Library6235435144465338512800451
Amherst Munson Memorial Library302526914649141000147
Amherst North Amherst Library1315131061097580096
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library32431462200027
Ashby Free Public Library11101213000010
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library114857105101050075
Athol Public Library23603112300021
Auburn Public Library104124954520046
Ayer Library002436310220032
Barre Woods Memorial Library2200000000004
Becket Athenaeum04226252220027
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library1716142019162317231300178
Bellingham Public Library611522262500041
Berlin Public Library0010001131007
Bernardston Cushman Library20034541330025
Blackstone Public Library0002301100007
Blandford Porter Memorial Library00032266500024
Bolton Public Library41230122300018
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library33132100010014
Boylston Public Library23221122110017
Brimfield Public Library1020310011009
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000000011002
Buckland Public Library11335135340029
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0201100010005
Charlton Public Library10110583620027
Cheshire Public Library1031012100009
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library11160210010013
Chesterfield Public Library34000120520017
Chicopee Bookmobile01241234200019
Chicopee Fairview Library22410443210023
Chicopee Main Library2517301317321722231800214
Clarksburg Town Library02121211310014
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library00311143020015
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library228531135260047
Commonwealth Catalog Library11131316121116811900120
Conway Field Memorial Library30331452810030
Dalton Free Library777211047970061
Deerfield Tilton Library714131591516147700117
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library02001810000012
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library12101241110014
East Brookfield Public Library0001100000002
East Longmeadow Public Library2828232514223928221300242
Easthampton Public Library5,8055,5316,3195,6575,8437,2918,1247,5786,8703,7340062,752
Egremont Free Library12302300110013
Erving Public Library561125445330048
Fitchburg Public Library12020004300012
Florence Lilly Library4338384445474641333100406
GCC Library1000100012005
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library116462422300040
Gaylord Memorial Library37540032000024
Goshen Free Public Library2100011011007
Grafton Public Library038115632460048
Granby Free Public Library548121116101116900102
Granville Public Library1100111310009
Great Barrington Mason Library177131513101421141100135
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library42112555200027
Greenfield Public Library5162575367768060803500621
Hadley Public Library111271377157720088
Hampden Free Public Library25333345830039
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0010000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library52343243010027
Harvard Public Library73236104120029
Hatfield Public Library658546146550064
Heath Free Public Library24111266640033
Hinsdale Library22312343230025
Holden Gale Free Library24556368620047
Holland Public Library37343320210028
Holyoke Public Library85171712148914500109
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0100211011007
Hopkinton Public Library024443109010037
Hubbardston Public Library1301000000005
Hudson Public Library526107683120050
Huntington Public Library06000120010010
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library12210141100013
Lanesborough Public Library01431121230018
Lee Library Association52971149101120070
Leicester Public Library01335764200031
Lenox Library9436671411680074
Leominster Public Library1711861610134660097
Leverett Library2415111412591714800129
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2000012000005
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library2734372824182023161300240
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1061414108118760094
Lunenburg Public Library48511545220037
Marlborough Public Library114108591341540083
Mendon Taft Public Library0010010210005
Middlefield Public Library10214010120012
Milford Town Library42531243120027
Millbury Public Library12453310210022
Millers Falls Library51230011120016
Millville Free Public Library1000000100002
Monson Free Library146136910811310081
Montague Center Library6610101579181440099
Monterey Library108544255200045
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000010100002
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0010000000001
New Marlborough Public Library42153123130025
New Salem Public Library55420111200021
North Adams Public Library2041861212888500101
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0001000111004
Northampton Forbes Library7263888592869282824100783
Northborough Free Library42593898140053
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library4431136818930069
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000000021003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library44559223320039
Otis Library11323141020018
Oxford Free Public Library13311131420020
PVPA Library10521000200011
Palmer Public Library1813121011172116362100175
Paxton Richards Memorial Library11110014230014
Pepperell Lawrence Library03012532200018
Peru Library0000000011002
Petersham Memorial Library1000122002008
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum3530252213151924241500222
Princeton Public Library30130111000010
Richmond Free Public Library41126655300033
Rowe Town Library32124000120015
Russell Public Library0000010000001
Sandisfield Free Public Library2112000000006
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library11726965310041
Shelburne Falls Arms Library831576769640071
Shelburne Free Public Library10002102310010
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library00201224010012
Shrewsbury Public Library12820111412162515700140
Shutesbury Public Library874127449740066
South Hadley Public Library4330273824223722241600283
Southampton Edwards Public Library831410510612880084
Southborough Public Library122144422310035
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library22431111300018
Southwick Public Library1181241071291030086
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0011002200006
Springfield Brightwood Branch0210000020005
Springfield East Forest Park Branch10311812145121740096
Springfield East Springfield Branch42311100000012
Springfield Forest Park Branch42241162000022
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch12032140020015
Springfield Main Library296246127140053
Springfield Mason Square Branch21002016200014
Springfield Pine Point Branch0200010000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch6912313497440071
State Virtual Catalog Library0001000000001
Sterling Conant Public Library221551346000038
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives65772772430050
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library45536032610035
Sunderland Public Library157915141114115300104
Sutton Free Public Library24210010000010
Templeton Boynton Public Library0100000000001
Tolland Public Library1200002001006
Townsend Public Library21385447710042
Turners Falls Library81119221718371114600163
Tyringham Free Public Library0000200000002
Upton Town Library32130323210020
Uxbridge Free Public Library62200133210020
Wales Public Library43220102450023
Ware Young Mens Library56237696530052
Warren Public Library2000000110004
Warwick Free Public Library33512123440028
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library21411331000016
Wendell Free Library45635468520048
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0131010100007
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library3112000100008
West Springfield Public Library2019261910152028171000184
West Stockbridge Public Library45241485500038
West Warren Public Library1000001100003
Westborough Public Library98214555400043
Westfield Athenaeum1515272316202325141400192
Westhampton Public Library0997101225450063
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library22653451300031
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library10133215770030
Whitinsville Social Library33321045340028
Wilbraham Public Library2121171626172916251300201
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library101616841114147400104
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library2128212219271416171100196
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library01412202220016
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library52041586510037
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0000100010002
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library2003000020007
Worcester Main Library98912111110511100096
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0012201111009
TOTAL6,9386,5267,4896,7756,8728,3799,3808,7057,9454,3840073,393