CW MARS

East Longmeadow
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 20595 50595

Calendar Year: 2026

East Longmeadow
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Agawam Public Library0100000000001
Chicopee Main Library0010000200003
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0000000040004
East Longmeadow Public Library5652674839597886392900553
Easthampton Public Library0000000100001
Hampden Free Public Library30031022100012
Holyoke Public Library0000001000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library11631032010018
MA Non-certified Library0000001000001
Monson Free Library0001111000004
Out of State Library0012101110007
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0001103100006
Springfield Forest Park Branch0000001120004
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0000000120003
Springfield Main Library106463563330049
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0001102100005
Westfield Athenaeum0000001000001
Wilbraham Public Library1200001010005
TOTAL716279654865101101533300678