CW MARS

East Longmeadow
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

East Longmeadow Public Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library11135212000016
Adams Free Library513135661112530079
Agawam Public Library3126305024182726321700281
Amherst Jones Library5263754653455238522200498
Amherst Munson Memorial Library17122214915121521500142
Amherst North Amherst Library8192713146874100107
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library76185033360042
Ashby Free Public Library21012210010010
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library51165461013730070
Athol Public Library21210121620018
Auburn Public Library65353545220040
Ayer Library41562401520030
Barre Woods Memorial Library00433113010016
Becket Athenaeum16726003200027
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library2329262917112330321400234
Bellingham Public Library34553032520032
Berlin Public Library104103002000020
Bernardston Cushman Library10675522140033
Blackstone Public Library2100110201008
Blandford Porter Memorial Library01222848220031
Bolton Public Library22422033110020
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library47001240200020
Boylston Public Library01311001320012
Brimfield Public Library1101011000005
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000020010003
Buckland Public Library58427347220044
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0002000210005
Charlton Public Library33300201200014
Cheshire Public Library11202131000011
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library02012013210012
Chesterfield Public Library21241111440021
Chicopee Bookmobile16134252940037
Chicopee Fairview Library313314857000044
Chicopee Main Library3831433031182139321700300
Clarksburg Town Library0310020101008
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library10023165210021
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library610592553660057
Commonwealth Catalog Library071412108881580090
Conway Field Memorial Library00152031400016
Dalton Free Library411986478350065
Deerfield Tilton Library610141751520312700109
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library05512211740028
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library22155502600028
East Brookfield Public Library0010000001002
East Longmeadow Public Library11,78911,07012,05110,98510,50412,81014,53113,19411,2506,61900114,803
Easthampton Public Library3935475139244037401900371
Egremont Free Library0020011200006
Erving Public Library51071311713420063
Fitchburg Public Library01322025010016
Florence Lilly Library4244475140235239373100406
Florida Public Library0010000000001
GCC Library12211111000010
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library45642511020030
Gaylord Memorial Library11430172230024
Goshen Free Public Library0000001111004
Grafton Public Library774488154850070
Granby Free Public Library101211248619912700118
Granville Public Library10332100120013
Great Barrington Mason Library13101428137162311600141
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library01420322210017
Greenfield Public Library5755686155486460473100546
Hadley Public Library11618131417181817400136
Hampden Free Public Library751046244920053
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library1100000000002
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library24342122120023
Harvard Public Library94713372120039
Hatfield Public Library86141131066730074
Heath Free Public Library12135111110017
Hinsdale Library12352320020020
Holden Gale Free Library1159117256460066
Holland Public Library13253232420027
Holyoke Public Library13202518857921700133
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library22111311410017
Hopkinton Public Library431063924720050
Hubbardston Public Library0000000031004
Hudson Public Library1879772710350075
Huntington Public Library04024102110015
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library12121121620019
Lanesborough Public Library11221133310018
Lee Library Association1313111049117640088
Leicester Public Library10123103360020
Lenox Library161410161313232015900149
Leominster Public Library421515671161590090
Leverett Library8914241148127300100
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library04100112010010
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library4745293131162639282100313
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1112816913121712800118
Lunenburg Public Library11430127400023
Marlborough Public Library14875102915930082
Mendon Taft Public Library0001020101005
Middlefield Public Library1100001320008
Milford Town Library75643554570051
Millbury Public Library02030426010018
Millers Falls Library52111431200020
Millville Free Public Library0003120110008
Monson Free Library551269245830059
Montague Center Library71075467151090080
Monterey Library679105537200054
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0003100011006
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0112000000004
New Marlborough Public Library25340216220027
New Salem Public Library10220022310013
North Adams Public Library131112161411131917200128
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library00111232500015
Northampton Forbes Library74719510158496769755500714
Northborough Free Library99101211764330074
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library841014116681580090
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0010120010005
Orange North Branch Library0100000001002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1081211401211840080
Otis Library354313863010046
Oxford Free Public Library35312020400020
PVPA Library1121000000005
Palmer Public Library188221991513823600141
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0010002011005
Pepperell Lawrence Library43502102320022
Peru Library0000000020002
Petersham Memorial Library20213210120014
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum241923311315212314900192
Princeton Public Library25331221320024
Richmond Free Public Library02384133420030
Rowe Town Library33413161230027
Russell Public Library0010000000001
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000000200002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library4541142712930061
Shelburne Falls Arms Library168687693960078
Shelburne Free Public Library02211112200012
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library03121320000012
Shrewsbury Public Library1918141214151519111100148
Shutesbury Public Library86988267420060
South Hadley Public Library3137223738303833432800337
Southampton Edwards Public Library68181999101111800109
Southborough Public Library11783895110044
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0011222001009
Southwick Public Library2217242012141518171000169
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library12132210000012
Springfield Brightwood Branch0000200020004
Springfield East Forest Park Branch6111181141712980097
Springfield East Springfield Branch00231300010010
Springfield Forest Park Branch22456256510038
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch55400040200020
Springfield Main Library726128359670065
Springfield Mason Square Branch22201174200021
Springfield Pine Point Branch2000000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch81146591014850080
State Library of Massachusetts0000003300006
State Virtual Catalog Library2000000000002
Sterling Conant Public Library733058133320047
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives211798373460060
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library526938241140054
Sunderland Public Library16142414117161914700142
Sutton Free Public Library11620240000016
Tolland Public Library0010021113009
Townsend Public Library52290667610044
Turners Falls Library917221917151919151800170
Tyringham Free Public Library0000001011003
Upton Town Library246105551210041
Uxbridge Free Public Library15314026200024
Wales Public Library01131531540024
Ware Young Mens Library465697109850069
Warren Public Library30101223300015
Warwick Free Public Library22410022130017
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library23003720300020
Wendell Free Library231013174420037
West Boylston Beaman Public Library32261121310022
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library30220034200016
West Springfield Public Library2828302726112518171100221
West Stockbridge Public Library42252155730036
West Warren Public Library0020000010003
Westborough Public Library10467107105200061
Westfield Athenaeum1722302517141517341500206
Westhampton Public Library531384225330048
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library75302110200021
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library321201343430035
Whitinsville Social Library17546543330041
Wilbraham Public Library15193024168202732900200
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1010241758551140099
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library15172627916112230800181
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library20130020240014
Windsor Free Public Library40402000230015
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library93302350460035
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0020000100003
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000000113005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0002110001005
Worcester Main Library69131287201012300100
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1010111220009
TOTAL12,98812,29413,55012,44611,59113,72415,78814,44212,5147,34500126,682