CW MARS

Deerfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Deerfield Tilton Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000022020006
Adams Free Library00431324060023
Agawam Public Library4375272121360061
Amherst Jones Library377614121136361700149
Amherst Munson Memorial Library13313646840039
Amherst North Amherst Library04923235320033
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library10021221600015
Ashby Free Public Library0011000000002
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library13505147530034
Athol Public Library10001521120013
Auburn Public Library1000003011006
Ayer Library0100011110005
Barre Woods Memorial Library0000000123006
Becket Athenaeum00000105500011
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library11186697770053
Bellingham Public Library0201000021006
Berlin Public Library0001100000002
Bernardston Cushman Library0000121300007
Blackstone Public Library1010000212007
Blandford Porter Memorial Library00100142210011
Bolton Public Library0000000001001
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1000111300007
Boylston Public Library0001100000002
Brimfield Public Library0000000011002
Buckland Public Library15210111210015
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0220000000004
Charlton Public Library0000000321006
Cheshire Public Library0001110011005
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000100000001
Chesterfield Public Library01111312310014
Chicopee Bookmobile0000004102007
Chicopee Fairview Library0000010020003
Chicopee Main Library1821353131290057
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library2000000000002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library21030001420013
Commonwealth Catalog Library10511000410013
Conway Field Memorial Library12421323000018
Dalton Free Library30221231210017
Deerfield Tilton Library1,5562,0331,9611,8071,4811,7002,0312,6282,5531,4550019,205
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library00222103200012
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library2000000010003
East Longmeadow Public Library776101014102029700120
Easthampton Public Library2915111012910161300107
Egremont Free Library1000000000001
Erving Public Library12201021130013
Fitchburg Public Library0000000200002
Florence Lilly Library9121615178192629900160
GCC Library0000000021003
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0010110110005
Gaylord Memorial Library0001500110008
Goshen Free Public Library22511311220020
Grafton Public Library01120002550016
Granby Free Public Library11210023570022
Granville Public Library0001000001002
Great Barrington Mason Library235431241040038
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1010010111006
Greenfield Public Library820232021201730263100216
Hadley Public Library43234773650044
Hampden Free Public Library01322107440024
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000010121005
Harvard Public Library00112210210010
Hatfield Public Library11143310430021
Heath Free Public Library0011141100009
Hinsdale Library0010000100002
Holden Gale Free Library01111221210012
Holland Public Library0020011120007
Holyoke Public Library23520134350028
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1101211010008
Hopkinton Public Library00005007520019
Hubbardston Public Library1000000000001
Hudson Public Library43200002120014
Huntington Public Library0000000011002
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0000001301005
Lanesborough Public Library1120000010005
Lee Library Association00001512530017
Leicester Public Library0101100000003
Lenox Library14244126430031
Leominster Public Library0003001121008
Leverett Library05352026830034
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000000021003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library141511313181710221200135
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library361030132820038
Lunenburg Public Library01300211110010
Marlborough Public Library11334126630030
Milford Town Library0002000120005
Millbury Public Library0110000000002
Millers Falls Library0000011000002
Monson Free Library02113123000013
Montague Center Library00200322430016
Monterey Library02020021120010
New Marlborough Public Library1113100020009
New Salem Public Library31111203130016
North Adams Public Library30333422530028
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0000000200002
Northampton Forbes Library812222118202424393200220
Northborough Free Library01212233500019
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library114314141140034
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library10010321110010
Otis Library0120001010005
Oxford Free Public Library0000000241007
PVPA Library0001100000002
Palmer Public Library10504225890036
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000010000001
Pepperell Lawrence Library1200000000003
Petersham Memorial Library0100000111004
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum33844310102580078
Princeton Public Library0000100100002
Richmond Free Public Library11011210430014
Rowe Town Library0001110020005
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library53101122840027
Shelburne Falls Arms Library11111134430020
Shelburne Free Public Library0000111101005
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0000000020002
Shrewsbury Public Library01426123640029
Shutesbury Public Library22231137360030
South Hadley Public Library179961010151090086
Southampton Edwards Public Library52414302210024
Southborough Public Library0000000110002
Southwick Public Library23510103710023
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000000001001
Springfield Brightwood Branch0000000001001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1100111211009
Springfield East Springfield Branch0001100041007
Springfield Forest Park Branch00140034100013
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0200000002004
Springfield Main Library0150000001007
Springfield Mason Square Branch0000000211004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch2000210112009
Sterling Conant Public Library0001012211008
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives111013011030021
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0000040001005
Sunderland Public Library12840137813100066
Sutton Free Public Library0000211010005
Tolland Public Library2200000000004
Townsend Public Library011200127200025
Turners Falls Library03320296850038
Tyringham Free Public Library01001011520011
Upton Town Library3400000100008
Wales Public Library0000000203005
Ware Young Mens Library51353221210025
Warren Public Library0001100000002
Warwick Free Public Library0110023100008
Wendell Free Library0110200230009
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1040100010007
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000000010001
West Springfield Public Library09453221120110067
West Stockbridge Public Library0013100310009
West Warren Public Library0000000011002
Westborough Public Library21000022500012
Westfield Athenaeum10452036580034
Westhampton Public Library25512304720031
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0200002000004
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library74222123210026
Whitinsville Social Library1002100110006
Wilbraham Public Library161062726590054
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library34410123920029
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library959452761230062
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library2000020200006
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0200002001005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000000011002
Worcester Main Library00254164340029
Worcester Roosevelt School0000020000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0000800001009
TOTAL1,7452,2932,2932,0671,7531,9892,3503,1143,1901,8490022,643