CW MARS

Colrain
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Colrain Griswold Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000110000002
Adams Free Library031424313930042
Agawam Public Library141115118121524211300144
Amherst Jones Library2317181615121520231400173
Amherst Munson Memorial Library651010125107530073
Amherst North Amherst Library32354224420031
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library44396857230051
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library181181014418426639507349001,005
Athol Public Library0000000011002
Auburn Public Library0000000210003
Ayer Library2100000021006
Becket Athenaeum1200020121009
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library119132341437130088
Bellingham Public Library0000000200002
Berlin Public Library0000101201005
Bernardston Cushman Library22311212200016
Blackstone Public Library23101102000010
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0000110000002
Bolton Public Library0011000112006
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0020000001003
Boylston Public Library0002110000004
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0000110000002
Buckland Public Library33012110410016
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library11233322110019
Charlton Public Library0000200000002
Cheshire Public Library0000012300006
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000001100002
Chesterfield Public Library0000113200007
Chicopee Bookmobile00040121210011
Chicopee Fairview Library2000002130008
Chicopee Main Library1114166813861050097
Clarksburg Town Library0120000000003
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0000001100002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library9839338498928309781,1551,2241,165768009,777
Commonwealth Catalog Library20141323130020
Conway Field Memorial Library0012101120008
Dalton Free Library43335636120036
Deerfield Tilton Library761087755220059
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0000121012007
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library11212121220015
East Longmeadow Public Library871291315172725800141
Easthampton Public Library22262222971214241500173
Egremont Free Library1000101000003
Erving Public Library0000022023009
Fitchburg Public Library2011112100009
Florence Lilly Library222023161316222119900181
GCC Library0000221000005
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0001013201008
Gaylord Memorial Library21143422010020
Goshen Free Public Library0211000000004
Grafton Public Library52511242110024
Granby Free Public Library34762244750044
Granville Public Library0000130200006
Great Barrington Mason Library1251095543630062
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1121000001006
Greenfield Public Library1827374822273822231000272
Hadley Public Library20431567320033
Hampden Free Public Library22421152210022
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library10032035510020
Harvard Public Library1110000010004
Hatfield Public Library13541116200024
Heath Free Public Library1391568510767600146
Hinsdale Library0011003000005
Holden Gale Free Library43234122520028
Holland Public Library12252310000016
Holyoke Public Library547546815610061
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1010000000002
Hopkinton Public Library22211110220014
Hudson Public Library30023320100014
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0010000000001
Lee Library Association23222427120027
Leicester Public Library1000012310008
Lenox Library28295645620049
Leominster Public Library44446636420043
Leverett Library5145641182930067
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0021000000003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library131822158101012151100134
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library10121111810017
Lunenburg Public Library0011000000002
Marlborough Public Library23200101540018
Mendon Taft Public Library0200000000002
Milford Town Library0212000111008
Millbury Public Library1110000100004
Millers Falls Library0000002110004
Millville Free Public Library1000000000001
Monson Free Library52545324230035
Montague Center Library22220303100015
Monterey Library10412242110018
New Marlborough Public Library21202101310013
New Salem Public Library33100002110011
North Adams Public Library48510416610036
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1121000211009
Northampton Forbes Library3639302723393435311500309
Northborough Free Library06411116420026
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library55824224720041
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library22420021110015
Otis Library11212132200015
Oxford Free Public Library2001001200006
PVPA Library2100000000003
Palmer Public Library425924115320047
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000000003003
Pepperell Lawrence Library0000001110003
Petersham Memorial Library1120110000006
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum462011101011132112800162
Princeton Public Library1022000210008
Richmond Free Public Library1011000320008
Rowe Town Library32231200000013
Sandisfield Free Public Library0000000011002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library1011210001007
Shelburne Falls Arms Library10100012230010
Shelburne Free Public Library1100100110005
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0002000000002
Shrewsbury Public Library00624113300020
Shutesbury Public Library25542335200031
South Hadley Public Library10121211771314530094
Southampton Edwards Public Library1181087321340057
Southborough Public Library0000000200002
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0010000100002
Southwick Public Library20155521640031
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library3100000000004
Springfield Brightwood Branch0001110000003
Springfield East Forest Park Branch411572343230044
Springfield East Springfield Branch0111001000004
Springfield Forest Park Branch3100000210007
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch00003431120014
Springfield Main Library13130000130012
Springfield Mason Square Branch0001000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch11212222100014
Sterling Conant Public Library11300220100010
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives32431222400023
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library13312001210014
Sunderland Public Library481253988640067
Sutton Free Public Library0000013211008
Tolland Public Library0000000101002
Townsend Public Library10000212520013
Turners Falls Library31510598310036
Tyringham Free Public Library0010002110005
Upton Town Library1000001002004
Uxbridge Free Public Library0000001200003
Ware Young Mens Library21201134310018
Warwick Free Public Library0000011100003
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library21222201100013
Wendell Free Library00200412210012
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1001000110004
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0000000100001
West Springfield Public Library98481386131290090
West Stockbridge Public Library10001102440013
West Warren Public Library0200000001003
Westborough Public Library25554461200034
Westfield Athenaeum3810347107870067
Westhampton Public Library0011010110005
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1200110011007
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library00121263110017
Whitinsville Social Library0012001111007
Wilbraham Public Library136104859111360085
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library12124124200019
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library6991681078100074
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0002000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library44453424220034
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0000000020002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0000000200002
Worcester Main Library32110062000015
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0212010000006
TOTAL1,6511,4221,4861,4271,3761,6801,6671,8211,7811,0930015,404