CW MARS

Ashfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Ashfield Belding Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0300010000004
Adams Free Library45422423420032
Agawam Public Library77713386630051
Amherst Jones Library1722171625102431271500204
Amherst Munson Memorial Library4412810265230056
Amherst North Amherst Library62337846110041
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library002011021010017
Ashby Free Public Library32010110220012
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1,4181,0401,3611,3671,3241,5971,6071,9161,3617760013,767
Athol Public Library1000001110004
Auburn Public Library13053023230022
Ayer Library1100003400009
Barre Woods Memorial Library02211000310010
Becket Athenaeum00018252210021
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library59316131159240077
Bellingham Public Library00330022100011
Berlin Public Library0220100211009
Bernardston Cushman Library0210000110005
Blackstone Public Library0012020000005
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0031011000006
Bolton Public Library4200011001009
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library11122022000011
Boylston Public Library0000000031004
Brimfield Public Library0021010000004
Buckland Public Library27351523430035
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000020311007
Charlton Public Library0001000000001
Cheshire Public Library0000201111006
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0020000011004
Chesterfield Public Library1100002011006
Chicopee Bookmobile0011000210005
Chicopee Fairview Library01000403420014
Chicopee Main Library121371311968510085
Clarksburg Town Library0110000002004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0010110011005
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library42344123720032
Commonwealth Catalog Library22123234200021
Conway Field Memorial Library00022334100015
Dalton Free Library33002214520022
Deerfield Tilton Library156296125730056
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0000111000003
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library00012421410015
East Brookfield Public Library0000000100001
East Longmeadow Public Library55610899161560089
Easthampton Public Library171521121323262417700175
Egremont Free Library1400000111008
Erving Public Library11220121230015
Fitchburg Public Library20001075110017
Florence Lilly Library1522131320172023311600190
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library13300211020013
Gaylord Memorial Library14314100200016
Goshen Free Public Library0011103210009
Grafton Public Library10001310330012
Granby Free Public Library225143500250038
Granville Public Library0000002000002
Great Barrington Mason Library4118122757350064
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0210100000004
Greenfield Public Library2431202925323230242300270
Hadley Public Library93981852810054
Hampden Free Public Library00184204220023
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0000040020006
Harvard Public Library32210013410017
Hatfield Public Library67337405120038
Heath Free Public Library034013232420042
Hinsdale Library0002000110004
Holden Gale Free Library33210015310019
Holland Public Library15242210000017
Holyoke Public Library137877614400057
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1100000000002
Hopkinton Public Library00404110000010
Hudson Public Library22110335010018
Huntington Public Library15313173740035
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0000001110003
Lanesborough Public Library0011110000004
Lee Library Association00211043330017
Leicester Public Library0011110120007
Lenox Library184541152750052
Leominster Public Library51032511220022
Leverett Library04694294570050
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0010003100005
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library161281276201371000111
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library21635311910032
Lunenburg Public Library0001120211008
Marlborough Public Library02335113310022
Mendon Taft Public Library0200000100003
Middlefield Public Library0000000100001
Milford Town Library0201000011005
Millbury Public Library131022321000024
Millers Falls Library24000033200014
Monson Free Library00112412000011
Montague Center Library67933637500049
Monterey Library410101611620032
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0000000201003
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0000000001001
New Marlborough Public Library23325321100022
New Salem Public Library1130100003009
North Adams Public Library5441065134840063
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0001300000004
Northampton Forbes Library3030423841364950472400387
Northborough Free Library01100201230010
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library323583411320044
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0000110000002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library224302103300029
Otis Library00001151120011
Oxford Free Public Library31210002110011
PVPA Library0200000025009
Palmer Public Library1753361112330054
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0000000021003
Pepperell Lawrence Library0020012200007
Petersham Memorial Library1001110020006
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum510171291113118400100
Princeton Public Library0000000020002
Richmond Free Public Library41651013100022
Rowe Town Library52103420000017
Russell Public Library0000010000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library57026793300042
Shelburne Falls Arms Library123203268440044
Shelburne Free Public Library0001000100002
Shrewsbury Public Library651072852910055
Shutesbury Public Library21644455710039
South Hadley Public Library7131515261610913800132
Southampton Edwards Public Library25753447610044
Southborough Public Library0100001211006
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0012110200007
Southwick Public Library01541121010016
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0000000201003
Springfield East Forest Park Branch32345253110029
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000000130004
Springfield Forest Park Branch30204100000010
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch2201000000005
Springfield Main Library12300523300019
Springfield Mason Square Branch02121120200011
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch11179320150030
Sterling Conant Public Library01310143100014
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives05300310200014
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library22100111210011
Sunderland Public Library65655365550051
Sutton Free Public Library1110021200008
Tolland Public Library0000013100005
Townsend Public Library22100002410012
Turners Falls Library8171155410760064
Tyringham Free Public Library1100120000005
Upton Town Library21101103110011
Uxbridge Free Public Library0202020200008
Wales Public Library00020214300012
Ware Young Mens Library10412635500027
Warwick Free Public Library0011001130007
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0001001100003
Wendell Free Library1221021000009
West Boylston Beaman Public Library10213263130022
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0100000000001
West Springfield Public Library5581377481540076
West Stockbridge Public Library12232110120015
Westborough Public Library02632132000019
Westfield Athenaeum14914135686100076
Westhampton Public Library12312010000010
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library41231012100015
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library34000212200014
Whitinsville Social Library01131211010011
Wilbraham Public Library841574418930063
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library32326734420036
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library131110125207810600102
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0001000000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library23102160000015
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library000100000200012
Worcester Main Library37639576640056
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0011001100004
TOTAL1,8101,5061,8701,8761,8032,0862,1452,4951,9151,0820018,588